足球赛程


香港波网

芬超
4-26
23:30
伊韦斯
拉迪
VS
 
4-26
23:30
路云尼米
古比斯
VS
 
4-26
23:30
VPS华沙
西纳约恩
VS
 
欧青联
4-26
23:59
巴塞隆拿U19
车路士U19
VS
 
德乙
4-27
00:30
科隆
达斯泰特
VS
 
4-27
00:30
恩高斯达特
特雷斯登
VS
 
瑞典甲
4-27
01:00
奥基迪
华斯特罗斯
VS
 
丹超附
4-27
01:00
阿尔堡
霍布罗
VS
 
4-27
01:00
云德斯素
兰达斯
VS
 
土超
4-27
01:30
伊斯坦堡
葛迪比
VS
 
法乙
4-27
02:00
GFC阿些斯奥
索察
VS
 
4-27
02:00
沙特鲁
勒哈费尔
VS
 
4-27
02:00
克莱蒙特
巴黎FC
VS
 
4-27
02:00
格勒诺布尔
比斯亚斯
VS
 
4-27
02:00
南锡
阿些斯奥
VS
 
4-27
02:00
奥尔良
特鲁瓦
VS
 
4-27
02:00
红星
梅斯
VS
 
4-27
02:00
华伦西恩斯
尼奥特
VS
 
荷乙
4-27
02:00
泰斯达
华伦丹
VS
 
4-27
02:00
阿梅尔城
燕豪芬青年队
VS
 
4-27
02:00
奥斯
多德勒支
VS
 
4-27
02:00
洛达
丹博斯治
VS
 
4-27
02:00
NEC尼美根
川迪
VS
 
4-27
02:00
伊高斯
RKC华域克
VS
 
4-27
02:00
FC燕豪芬
艾克马亚青年队
VS
 
4-27
02:00
鹿特丹斯巴达
阿积士青年队
VS
 
4-27
02:00
乌德勒支青年队
靴蒙特
VS
 
4-27
02:00
甘堡尔
马斯特里赫特
VS
 
德甲
4-27
02:30
奥格斯堡
利华古逊
VS
 
比甲附
4-27
02:30
安特卫普
标准列治
VS
 
法甲
4-27
02:45
波尔多
里昂
VS
 
英超
4-27
03:00
利物浦
哈德斯菲尔德
VS
 
西乙
4-27
03:00
纽文西亚
拉科鲁尼亚
VS
 
意乙
4-27
03:00
宾尼云图
科森察
VS
 
葡超
4-27
03:30
里奥阿维
波图
VS
 
巴乙
4-27
06:15
奥柏拉里奥
阿美利加明尼路
VS
 
4-27
06:15
佩洛塔斯巴西
巴拉干天奴
VS
 
墨超
4-27
08:00
普埃布拉
堤格雷斯
VS
 
智甲
4-27
08:30
高路高路
安图法加斯达
VS
 
美足联
4-27
08:30
奥斯汀保特
皇家君主
VS
 
4-27
08:30
FC圣安东尼奥
塔科马反抗军
VS
 
巴乙
4-27
08:30
利斯菲体育会
奥斯迪
VS
 
4-27
08:30
圣宾图
戈亚尼恩斯
VS
 
美足联
4-27
09:30
新墨西哥联
波特兰伐木者二队
VS
 
墨超
4-27
10:00
莫雷利亚
堤华纳
VS
 
美足联
4-27
10:30
费雷斯诺FC
奥兰治郡SC
VS
 
澳国联
4-27
11:00
悉尼FC青年队
悉尼联
VS
 
日乙
4-27
11:00
福冈黄蜂
山形山神
VS
 
日丙
4-27
12:00
秋田蓝闪电
北九州向日葵
VS
 
4-27
12:00
藤枝MYFC
长野帕塞罗
VS
 
澳国联
4-27
12:30
纽卡素喷射机青年队
林顿加法斯
VS
 
4-27
12:30
麦格里湖城
梅特兰
VS
 
日职联
4-27
13:00
大阪樱花
大分三神
VS
 
日乙
4-27
13:00
长崎成功丸
鹿儿岛联
VS
 
韩职联
4-27
13:00
济州联
尚州尚武
VS
 
澳国联
4-27
13:15
艾云达尔
奥克莱卡诺
VS
 
4-27
13:30
阿德莱德蓝鹰
克罗伊登国王
VS
 
4-27
13:30
南阿德莱德
西阿德莱德
VS
 
4-27
13:30
金宝镇城
阿德莱德奥林匹克
VS
 
4-27
13:30
阿德莱德联青年队
阿德莱德彗星
VS
 
韩乙
4-27
14:00
全南天龙
釜山偶像
VS
 
4-27
14:00
首尔衣恋
富川FC
VS
 
韩国联
4-27
14:00
釜山运输
庆州水利
VS
 
4-27
14:00
木浦市
天安市
VS
 
4-27
14:00
昌原FC
大田铁路
VS
 
4-27
14:00
江陵市
金海FC
VS
 
澳国联
4-27
14:30
迪云港城
朗塞斯顿城
VS
 
4-27
15:00
西南昆士兰雷霆
昆士兰狮队
VS
 
4-27
15:00
珀斯光辉青年队
索伦托FC
VS
 
4-27
15:00
比斯活特城
珀斯SC
VS
 
4-27
15:00
布罗德梅多魔术
韦斯顿熊队
VS
 
韩职联
4-27
15:00
FC江原
大邱FC
VS
 
中超
4-27
15:30
河北华夏幸福
北京人和
VS
 
中甲
4-27
15:30
陕西长安
上海申鑫
VS
 
4-27
15:30
黑龙江火山鸣泉
贵州恒丰
VS
 
4-27
15:30
内蒙古中优
新疆天山雪豹
VS
 
4-27
15:30
青岛黄海
石家庄永昌
VS
 
澳职联
4-27
15:35
纽卡素喷射机
悉尼FC
VS
 
澳国联
4-27
16:00
京保洛狮联
克拉伦斯联
VS
 
4-27
16:00
海德堡联
丹迪朗城
VS
 
韩乙
4-27
16:00
安山绿人
FC光州
VS
 
澳国联
4-27
16:30
萨瑟兰鲨鱼
卧龙岗狼队
VS
 
4-27
16:30
黄金海岸骑士
布里斯本狮吼青年队
VS
 
4-27
17:00
丹迪朗雷霆
南墨尔本
VS
 
4-27
17:00
喜鹊十字军
布里斯本城
VS
 
日乙
4-27
17:00
FC爱媛
甲府风林
VS
 
韩职联
4-27
17:00
仁川联
城南FC
VS
 
澳职联
4-27
17:50
西悉尼流浪者
墨尔本胜利
VS
 
澳国联
4-27
18:00
阿德莱德突击者
东北大都会明星
VS
 
日乙
4-27
18:30
FC琉球
町田泽维亚
VS
 
泰超
4-27
18:45
PTT罗勇
蒙通联
VS
 
德乙
4-27
19:00
辛特侯逊
基尔
VS
 
4-27
19:00
圣保利
雷根斯堡
VS
 
4-27
19:00
马格德堡
格雷特霍夫
VS
 
西甲
4-27
19:00
毕尔包
艾拉维斯
VS
 
泰超
4-27
19:00
北榄城
猜纳犀鸟
VS
 
芬甲
4-27
19:00
哥特卡
奥卢
VS
 
英超
4-27
19:30
热刺
韦斯咸
VS
 
苏超
4-27
19:30
些路迪
基马诺克
VS
 
中甲
4-27
19:30
辽宁宏运
四川安纳普尔那
VS
 
瑞典甲
4-27
19:30
米赞比
迪加科斯
VS
 
中超
4-27
19:35
河南建业
江苏苏宁
VS
 
4-27
19:35
上海申花
天津天海
VS
 
中甲
4-27
19:35
南通支云
广东华南虎
VS
 
泰超
4-27
20:00
达叻
清迈
VS
 
英冠
4-27
20:30
米禾尔
史笃城
VS
 
法乙
4-27
21:00
比斯特
朗斯
VS
 
土超
4-27
21:00
里泽
施华斯
VS
 
4-27
21:00
安塔利亚
艾苏林
VS
 
意甲
4-27
21:00
博洛尼亚
恩波里
VS
 
意乙
4-27
21:00
利禾奴
巴勒莫
VS
 
4-27
21:00
比斯卡拉
维罗纳
VS
 
4-27
21:00
沙兰力坦拿
卡尔比
VS
 
4-27
21:00
威尼斯
克罗托内
VS
 
泰超
4-27
21:00
泰港
素攀武里
VS
 
俄超
4-27
21:30
安捷
罗斯杜夫
VS
 
德甲
4-27
21:30
法兰克福
哈化柏林
VS
 
4-27
21:30
汉诺威
缅恩斯
VS
 
4-27
21:30
杜斯多夫
云达不莱梅
VS
 
4-27
21:30
多蒙特
史浩克零四
VS
 
4-27
21:30
RB莱比锡
费雷堡
VS
 
挪甲
4-27
21:30
史达
辛迪夫佐特
VS
 
英超
4-27
22:00
水晶宫
爱华顿
VS
 
4-27
22:00
富咸
卡迪夫城
VS
 
4-27
22:00
修咸顿
般尼茅夫
VS
 
4-27
22:00
屈福特
狼队
VS
 
苏超
4-27
22:00
咸美顿
利云斯顿
VS
 
4-27
22:00
马瑟韦尔
登地
VS
 
4-27
22:00
圣美伦
圣庄士东
VS
 
英冠
4-27
22:00
伯明翰
韦根
VS
 
4-27
22:00
保顿
宾福特
VS
 
4-27
22:00
布里斯托城
打比郡
VS
 
4-27
22:00
米杜士堡
雷丁
VS
 
4-27
22:00
普雷斯顿
锡周三
VS
 
4-27
22:00
昆士柏流浪
诺定咸森林
VS
 
4-27
22:00
史云斯
侯城
VS
 
4-27
22:00
西布朗
洛达咸
VS
 
英甲
4-27
22:00
AFC温布顿
韦甘比
VS
 
4-27
22:00
阿克宁顿
普利茅夫
VS
 
4-27
22:00
班士利
黑池
VS
 
4-27
22:00
伯顿
卢顿
VS
 
4-27
22:00
费列活特
布里斯托流浪
VS
 
4-27
22:00
基宁咸
查尔顿
VS
 
4-27
22:00
牛津联
唐卡士打
VS
 
4-27
22:00
罗奇代尔
修安联
VS
 
4-27
22:00
斯肯索普
巴拉福特
VS
 
4-27
22:00
新特兰
樸茨茅夫
VS
 
4-27
22:00
华素尔
彼德堡
VS
 
瑞典超
4-27
22:00
天狼星
艾夫斯堡
VS
 
瑞典甲
4-27
22:00
索特拿
费里
VS
 
4-27
22:00
庞马普卡纳
咸史泰斯
VS
 
巴乙
4-27
22:00
保地花高SP
维多利亚
VS
 
芬甲
4-27
22:00
艾克纳斯IF
查路
VS
 
4-27
22:00
夏卡
TPV谭柏利
VS
 
4-27
22:00
迈柏
TPS杜古
VS
 
4-27
22:00
卡亚尼
穆莎
VS
 
西乙
4-27
22:15
马拉加
马略卡
VS
 
西甲
4-27
22:15
马德里体育会
华拉度列
VS
 
葡超
4-27
22:30
辛达卡拉
塞图巴尔
VS
 
4-27
22:30
樸迪莫伦斯
费伦斯
VS
 
奥甲附
4-27
23:00
亚塔奇
恩斯布鲁克
VS
 
4-27
23:00
马特斯堡
艾特米拿
VS
 
4-27
23:00
维也纳迅速
哈特堡
VS
 
俄超
4-27
23:59
莫斯科戴拿模
格罗兹尼
VS
 
西乙
4-27
23:59
艾美利亚
奥维多
VS
 
4-27
23:59
奥沙辛拿
阿尔巴塞特
VS
 
土超
4-27
23:59
费伦巴治
特拉布宗
VS
 
意甲
4-27
23:59
罗马
卡利亚里
VS
 
意乙
4-27
23:59
史柏斯亚
佩鲁贾
VS
 
挪超
4-27
23:59
萨普斯堡
莫达伦
VS
 
比甲附
4-27
23:59
奥斯坦德
查内尔
VS
 
英冠
4-28
00:15
锡菲联
叶士域治
VS
 
英超
4-28
00:30
白礼顿
纽卡素
VS
 
德甲
4-28
00:30
史特加
慕逊加柏
VS
 
西甲
4-28
00:30
雷加利斯
切尔达
VS
 
智甲
4-28
00:30
伊基克
科布雷素
VS
 
瑞士超
4-28
01:00
纳沙泰尔
草蜢
VS
 
4-28
01:00
琉森
杜安
VS
 
葡超
4-28
01:00
士砵亭
甘马雷斯
VS
 
美职联
4-28
01:00
纽约城
奥兰多城
VS
 
比甲附
4-28
02:00
苗斯干
哥积克
VS
 
4-28
02:00
华斯兰比华伦
圣基莱斯联
VS
 
4-28
02:00
威尔郡
色格拉布鲁日
VS
 
4-28
02:00
韦斯达路
欧本
VS
 
英冠
4-28
02:30
诺域治
布力般流浪
VS
 
西乙
4-28
02:30
埃斯达马杜拉
特内里费
VS
 
意甲
4-28
02:30
国际米兰
祖云达斯
VS
 
乌甲
4-28
02:30
切洛
迪芬沙士砵亭
VS
 
4-28
02:30
高隆尼亚
兰普拉青年
VS
 
4-28
02:30
波士顿河
蒙特维多利物浦
VS
 
比甲附
4-28
02:30
真特
亨克
VS
 
西甲
4-28
02:45
巴塞隆拿
利云特
VS
 
法杯
4-28
03:00
雷恩
巴黎圣日门
VS
 
哥甲
4-28
03:00
伊基达
恩维加多
VS
 
美职联
4-28
03:00
多伦多FC
波特兰伐木者
VS
 
巴甲
4-28
03:00
圣保罗
保地花高
VS
 
葡超
4-28
03:30
艾维斯
比兰伦斯
VS
 
智甲
4-28
03:30
维拿迪马爱华顿
智利大学
VS
 
美职联
4-28
03:30
FC达拉斯
圣荷西地震
VS
 
巴乙
4-28
03:30
古兰尼
费古伦斯
VS
 
4-28
03:30
基斯奥马
古亚巴
VS
 
哥甲
4-28
05:00
马达莱纳联
圣达菲
VS
 
美职联
4-28
05:00
温哥华白帽
费城联
VS
 
墨超
4-28
06:00
帕丘卡
阿特拿斯
VS
 
哥甲
4-28
06:00
卡利
阿古拿斯
VS
 
智甲
4-28
06:00
古里高联
侯治柏度
VS
 
美职联
4-28
06:00
阿特兰大联
科罗拉多急流
VS
 
巴甲
4-28
06:00
查比高恩斯
国际体育会
VS
 
4-28
06:00
明尼路
艾华尔
VS
 
哥甲
4-28
07:00
国民体育会
卡利阿美利加
VS
 
美职联
4-28
07:00
纽约红牛
FC辛辛那提
VS
 
美足联
4-28
07:00
北卡罗莱纳FC
哈特福体育会
VS
 
4-28
07:00
匹兹堡猎犬
纳舒维尔SC
VS
 
乌甲
4-28
07:30
蒙特维多国民队
普格素
VS
 
美足联
4-28
07:30
谭柏湾暴徒
夏洛特独立
VS
 
墨超
4-28
08:00
阿美利加会
拿根亚
VS
 
4-28
08:00
蒙特雷
尼卡沙
VS
 
美足联
4-28
08:00
伯明翰军团
劳登联
VS
 
4-28
08:00
孟菲斯901
查勒斯顿炮台
VS
 
4-28
08:00
陶沙钻机工
奥克拉荷马能量
VS
 
巴甲
4-28
08:00
法林明高
高士路
VS
 
巴乙
4-28
08:00
维拉诺瓦
巴拉纳
VS
 
美职联
4-28
08:30
侯斯顿戴拿模
哥伦布机员
VS
 
4-28
08:30
肯萨斯体育会
新英伦革命
VS
 
美足联
4-28
08:30
FC圣路易斯
斯沃普柏流浪
VS
 
哥甲
4-28
09:00
帕杜利拿
麦德林独立
VS
 
美足联
4-28
09:30
艾尔帕索火车头
雷诺1868
VS
 
墨超
4-28
10:00
哥达拿查拉
莱昂
VS
 
美足联
4-28
10:30
萨克拉门托共和
凤凰城展翅
VS
 
日职联
4-28
12:00
仙台维加泰
大阪飞脚
VS
 
4-28
12:00
横滨水手
鹿岛鹿角
VS
 
日丙
4-28
12:00
八户云罗里
福岛联
VS
 
4-28
12:00
横滨SCC
FC东京U23
VS
 
4-28
12:00
SC相模原
赞岐卡马达马尼
VS
 
4-28
12:00
沼津青蓝
熊本深红
VS
 
4-28
12:00
鸟取飞翔
盛冈仙鹤
VS
 
澳国联
4-28
12:30
华伦泰凤凰
查尔斯顿城蓝军
VS
 
日职联
4-28
13:00
FC东京
松本山雅
VS
 
4-28
13:00
神户胜利船
川崎前锋
VS
 
4-28
13:00
鸟栖砂岩
湘南比马
VS
 
日乙
4-28
13:00
水户蜀葵
新舄天鹅
VS
 
4-28
13:00
枥木SC
FC岐阜
VS
 
4-28
13:00
京都不死鸟
德岛漩涡
VS
 
4-28
13:00
冈山绿雉
东京绿茵
VS
 
韩职联
4-28
13:00
全北汽车
FC首尔
VS
 
日丙
4-28
13:00
大阪樱花U23
富山胜利
VS
 
日职联
4-28
14:00
磐田山叶
札幌冈萨多
VS
 
4-28
14:00
名古屋八鲸
广岛三箭
VS
 
日乙
4-28
14:00
千叶市原
大宫松鼠
VS
 
4-28
14:00
柏雷素尔
FC横滨
VS
 
韩乙
4-28
14:00
牙山木槿花
水原FC
VS
 
日职联
4-28
15:00
清水心跳
浦和红钻
VS
 
日乙
4-28
15:00
山口雷法
金泽萨维根
VS
 
韩职联
4-28
15:00
蔚山现代
庆南FC
VS
 
中超
4-28
15:30
天津泰达
上海上港
VS
 
中甲
4-28
15:30
长春亚泰
北京北体大
VS
 
澳国联
4-28
16:00
奥林匹克FC
布里斯本前锋
VS
 
韩乙
4-28
16:00
大田市民
FC安养
VS
 
俄超
4-28
16:30
乌法
乌拉尔
VS
 
澳国联
4-28
16:30
东郊
西方派特
VS
 
女19亚杯
4-28
16:30
尼泊尔女足U19
乌兹别克女足U19
VS
 
澳职联
4-28
17:00
珀斯光辉
威灵顿凤凰
VS
 
女19亚杯
4-28
17:00
伊朗女足U19
南韩女足U19
VS
 
西乙
4-28
18:00
马积达洪达
卡迪斯
VS
 
西甲
4-28
18:00
华伦西亚
伊巴
VS
 
女欧联
4-28
18:00
巴塞隆拿女足
拜仁慕尼黑女足
VS
 
意甲
4-28
18:30
费辛隆尼
拿玻里
VS
 
英超
4-28
19:00
李斯特城
阿仙奴
VS
 
俄超
4-28
19:00
莫斯科火车头
恩尼些尔
VS
 
英冠
4-28
19:00
列斯联
阿士东维拉
VS
 
泰超
4-28
19:00
那空拉查斯马
春武里
VS
 
4-28
19:00
拉查武里
武里南联
VS
 
中超
4-28
19:00
重庆力帆
广州恒大
VS
 
苏超
4-28
19:15
喜百年
赫斯
VS
 
德乙
4-28
19:30
柏林联
汉堡
VS
 
4-28
19:30
奥厄
波琴
VS
 
4-28
19:30
柏德博恩
海登咸
VS
 
中甲
4-28
19:30
浙江绿城
梅州客家
VS
 
女19亚杯
4-28
19:30
缅甸女足U19
澳洲女足U19
VS
 
中超
4-28
19:35
北京国安
大连一方
VS
 
4-28
19:35
山东鲁能泰山
武汉卓尔
VS
 
西甲
4-28
20:00
杰罗纳
西维尔
VS
 
泰超
4-28
20:00
曼谷联
巴蜀
VS
 
丹超附
4-28
20:00
桑德捷斯基
维积利
VS
 
4-28
20:00
阿晓斯
贺森斯
VS
 
女19亚杯
4-28
20:00
黎巴嫩女足U19
越南女足U19
VS
 
荷甲
4-28
20:30
海牙
威廉二世
VS
 
4-28
20:30
迪加史卓普
阿积士
VS
 
4-28
20:30
乌德勒支
海伦维恩
VS
 
4-28
20:30
比达
施禾尼
VS
 
4-28
20:30
PSV燕豪芬
荷华高斯
VS
 
4-28
20:30
安曼
高宁根
VS
 
4-28
20:30
SBV精英队
艾克马亚
VS
 
4-28
20:30
幸运薛达
飞燕诺
VS
 
4-28
20:30
芬洛
维迪斯
VS
 
奥甲附
4-28
20:30
圣波尔坦
奥地利维也纳
VS
 
4-28
20:30
禾夫斯贝加
萨尔斯堡
VS
 
法甲
4-28
21:00
阿美恩斯
史特拉斯堡
VS
 
4-28
21:00
昂热
兰斯
VS
 
4-28
21:00
卡昂
迪安
VS
 
4-28
21:00
利尔
尼姆
VS
 
4-28
21:00
奈斯
吉英坎
VS
 
土超
4-28
21:00
卡塞利
阿拉尼亚
VS
 
4-28
21:00
贝沙
阿克希萨尔
VS
 
意甲
4-28
21:00
切禾
帕尔马
VS
 
4-28
21:00
史帕尔
热拿亚
VS
 
意乙
4-28
21:00
薛达迪拿
阿斯科利
VS
 
4-28
21:00
克雷莫纳
霍治亚
VS
 
女欧联
4-28
21:00
车路士女足
里昂女足
VS
 
瑞典超
4-28
21:00
哈马比
佐加顿斯
VS
 
4-28
21:00
赫根
艾斯基斯杜拿
VS
 
瑞典甲
4-28
21:00
特利堡
达尔库德
VS
 
4-28
21:00
巴拉格
华堡
VS
 
挪甲
4-28
21:00
诺托顿
阿利辛特
VS
 
英超
4-28
21:05
般尼
曼城
VS
 
俄超
4-28
21:30
圣彼德斯堡
苏维杜夫
VS
 
德甲
4-28
21:30
贺芬咸
沃尔夫斯堡
VS
 
瑞士超
4-28
22:00
圣加伦
巴素利
VS
 
4-28
22:00
年青人
卢加诺
VS
 
4-28
22:00
苏黎世
锡永
VS
 
苏超
4-28
22:00
格拉斯哥流浪
鸭巴甸
VS
 
英甲
4-28
22:00
高云地利
梳士贝利
VS
 
西乙
4-28
22:00
希杭
艾尔切
VS
 
葡超
4-28
22:00
查韦斯
国民队
VS
 
4-28
22:00
马里迪莫
唐迪拿
VS
 
丹超附
4-28
22:00
邦比
艾斯堡
VS
 
巴甲
4-28
22:00
甘美奥
山度士
VS
 
西甲
4-28
22:15
皇家苏斯达
加泰
VS
 
法甲
4-28
23:00
圣伊天
图鲁兹
VS
 
奥甲附
4-28
23:00
格拉茨
林茨
VS
 
英超
4-28
23:30
曼联
车路士
VS
 
瑞典超
4-28
23:30
诺高平
马模
VS
 
瑞典甲
4-28
23:30
西里安斯卡
加尔斯
VS
 
俄超
4-28
23:59
克拉斯诺达尔
莫斯科中央陆军
VS
 
德甲
4-28
23:59
纽伦堡
拜仁慕尼黑
VS
 
西乙
4-28
23:59
格兰纳达
塔拉哥纳
VS
 
4-28
23:59
拉斯彭马斯
卢高
VS
 
土超
4-28
23:59
比锡达斯
安卡拉高古
VS
 
意甲
4-28
23:59
森多利亚
拉素
VS
 
挪超
4-28
23:59
云希姆
维京
VS
 
4-28
23:59
特罗素
白兰恩
VS
 
4-28
23:59
利尼史特朗
侯格辛特
VS
 
4-28
23:59
史卓加斯特
基斯迪辛特
VS
 
4-28
23:59
史达比克
波杜基林特
VS
 
挪甲
4-28
23:59
桑恩达
罗科斯
VS
 
4-28
23:59
史杜文
咸卡姆
VS
 
4-28
23:59
辛尼斯
KFUM奥斯陆
VS
 
4-28
23:59
干斯云加
谢夫
VS
 
4-28
23:59
史基特
特林达伦
VS
 
4-28
23:59
尼斯特索特拉
基沙
VS
 
丹超附
4-28
23:59
哥本哈根
奥丹斯
VS
 
比甲附
4-28
23:59
布鲁日
安德列治
VS
 
西甲
4-29
00:30
维拉利尔
侯尔斯卡
VS
 
葡超
4-29
00:30
布拉加
宾菲加
VS
 
智甲
4-29
00:30
卡拉雷联
奥希金斯
VS
 
美职联
4-29
00:30
蒙特利尔冲击
芝加哥火焰
VS
 
墨超
4-29
01:00
普马斯
托卢卡
VS
 
美职联
4-29
01:30
明尼苏达联
华盛顿联队
VS
 
西乙
4-29
02:00
科尔多瓦
萨拉戈萨
VS
 
阿乙
4-29
02:00
沙米恩图
沙兰迪兵工厂
VS
 
美足联
4-29
02:00
渥太华怒火
阿特兰大联二队
VS
 
挪超
4-29
02:00
莫迪
洛辛堡
VS
 
比甲附
4-29
02:00
圣图尔登
威利积基
VS
 
意甲
4-29
02:30
拖连奴
AC米兰
VS
 
乌甲
4-29
02:30
蒙特维多河床
彭拿路
VS
 
4-29
02:30
达奴比奥
拿斯派达斯青年
VS
 
4-29
02:30
蒙特维多竞赛会
蒙特维多流浪
VS
 
西甲
4-29
02:45
华历简奴
皇家马德里
VS
 
法甲
4-29
03:00
马赛
南特
VS
 
葡超
4-29
03:00
博维斯塔
摩里伦斯
VS
 
意乙
4-29
03:00
莱切
布雷西亚
VS
 
哥甲
4-29
03:00
帕斯度
帕特奥达斯
VS
 
智甲
4-29
03:00
天主教大学
康塞普森大学
VS
 
巴甲
4-29
03:00
施亚拉
CSA
VS
 
4-29
03:00
巴希亚
哥连泰斯
VS
 
4-29
03:00
巴拉纳体育会
华斯高
VS
 
巴乙
4-29
03:00
CRB
隆德里纳
VS
 
美职联
4-29
03:30
西雅图海湾者
洛杉矶FC
VS
 
墨超
4-29
05:00
卢保斯
蓝十字
VS
 
哥甲
4-29
05:00
查古里斯
布卡拉曼加
VS
 
美足联
4-29
05:00
纽约红牛二队
印第安纳十一
VS
 
乌甲
4-29
05:15
切洛拉高
芬历斯
VS
 
智甲
4-29
05:30
艾斯宾路拿
奥达斯
VS
 
哥甲
4-29
06:00
米伦拿列奥
青年体育会
VS
 
巴甲
4-29
06:00
彭美拉斯
科泰尼沙
VS
 
4-29
06:00
富明尼斯
戈亚斯
VS
 
墨超
4-29
07:00
克雷塔罗
华拿古斯
VS
 
哥甲
4-29
07:00
乌拉
卡达斯
VS
 
智甲
4-29
08:00
哥甘保联
柏利斯天奴
VS
 
美职联
4-29
08:00
洛杉矶银河
皇家盐湖城
VS
 
哥甲
4-29
09:00
古古达
杜利马
VS
 
澳国联
4-29
18:30
京士顿城
宾特利绿军
VS
 
俄超
4-29
22:00
奥伦堡
图拉兵工厂
VS
 
芬超
4-29
23:30
英特杜古
赫尔辛基
VS
 
4-29
23:30
HIFK足球会
汉卡
VS
 
亚协杯
4-29
23:59
马尔基亚
艾苏韦克
VS
 
俄超
4-30
00:30
莫斯科斯巴达
卡山鲁宾
VS
 
土超
4-30
01:00
科尼亚
加拉塔沙雷
VS
 
4-30
01:00
耶利马拉蒂亚
卡森柏沙
VS
 
意甲
4-30
01:00
阿特兰大
乌甸尼斯
VS
 
瑞典超
4-30
01:00
哥登堡
AIK苏纳
VS
 
4-30
01:00
奥雷布洛
卡马亚
VS
 
4-30
01:00
辛斯华尔
科根堡
VS
 
4-30
01:00
奥斯达辛斯
希尔星堡
VS
 
瑞典甲
4-30
01:00
奥斯达
诺比
VS
 
挪超
4-30
01:00
华拿伦加
奥特足球会
VS
 
丹超附
4-30
01:00
洛斯查兰特
米迪兰特
VS
 
亚协杯
4-30
01:15
艾卡迪斯亚
艾阿赫德
VS
 
荷乙
4-30
02:00
阿积士青年队
川迪
VS
 
德乙
4-30
02:30
杜伊斯堡
比勒费尔德
VS
 
法乙
4-30
02:45
罗连安特
欧塞尔
VS
 
西甲
4-30
03:00
贝迪斯
爱斯宾奴
VS
 
意甲
4-30
03:00
费伦天拿
莎索罗
VS
 
巴乙
4-30
07:00
哥列迪巴
邦迪比达
VS
 
美足联
4-30
10:30
洛杉矶银河二队
拉斯维加斯光明
VS
 
亚协杯
4-30
15:00
卡雅
老挝丰田
VS
 
中协杯
4-30
15:30
辽宁宏运
北京人和
VS
 
4-30
15:30
上海申鑫
青岛中能
VS
 
亚协杯
4-30
16:00
马卡萨
内政联
VS
 
女19亚杯
4-30
16:30
澳洲女足U19
乌兹别克女足U19
VS
 
4-30
17:00
伊朗女足U19
黎巴嫩女足U19
VS
 
中协杯
4-30
18:00
天津泰达
淄博蹴鞠
VS
 
女19亚杯
4-30
19:30
缅甸女足U19
尼泊尔女足U19
VS
 
亚协杯
4-30
20:00
和富大埔
四二五体育会
VS
 
4-30
20:00
古赞特
阿恩艾沙
VS
 
女19亚杯
4-30
20:00
南韩女足U19
越南女足U19
VS
 
亚协杯
4-30
22:00
希拉艾基斯
阿尔查殊
VS
 
4-30
22:00
清奈
达卡阿巴罕尼
VS
 
4-30
22:30
艾查施拉
艾拿积马
VS
 
芬超
4-30
23:30
拉迪
VPS华沙
VS
 
亚协杯
4-30
23:59
尼积美亚
艾华达
VS
 
芬超
4-30
23:59
西纳约恩
KPV哥高拉
VS
 
亚协杯
5-1
00:30
阿勒颇伊蒂哈德
科威特SC
VS
 
法甲
5-1
01:00
蒙彼利埃
巴黎圣日门
VS
 
英冠
5-1
02:45
米禾尔
布里斯托城
VS
 
英甲
5-1
02:45
费列活特
新特兰
VS
 
5-1
02:45
樸茨茅夫
彼德堡
VS
 
欧联
5-1
03:00
热刺
阿积士
VS
 
南会杯
5-1
06:15
切洛
卡查马卡大学
VS
 
美足联
5-1
07:00
路易斯维尔城
孟菲斯901
VS
 
哥甲
5-1
08:00
恩维加多
国民体育会
VS
 
南会杯
5-1
08:30
高路高路
基多天主教大学
VS
 
巴乙
5-1
08:30
阿美利加明尼路
保地花高SP
VS
 
美足联
5-1
10:00
波特兰伐木者二队
里奥格兰德河谷
VS
 
中协杯
5-1
15:00
武汉卓尔
上海上港
VS
 
5-1
15:30
山东鲁能泰山
浙江绿城
VS
 
5-1
15:30
黑龙江火山鸣泉
北京国安
VS
 
5-1
15:30
泰州远大
广州富力
VS
 
澳国联
5-1
17:00
黄金海岸骑士
布里斯本城
VS
 
亚协杯
5-1
17:00
掸联
塞列斯
VS
 
澳洲杯
5-1
17:00
昆士兰狮队
布里斯本前锋
VS
 
中协杯
5-1
17:30
深圳FC
上海申花
VS
 
亚协杯
5-1
18:00
平阳
佩斯查雅加达
VS
 
5-1
18:00
金界
河内FC
VS
 
韩乙
5-1
18:00
大田市民
牙山木槿花
VS
 
5-1
18:00
水原FC
FC安养
VS
 
意乙
5-1
18:30
巴勒莫
史柏斯亚
VS
 
韩乙
5-1
18:30
富川FC
FC光州
VS
 
5-1
18:30
安山绿人
全南天龙
VS
 
5-1
19:00
釜山偶像
首尔衣恋
VS
 
中协杯
5-1
19:00
重庆力帆
河北华夏幸福
VS
 
亚协杯
5-1
19:30
淡滨尼流浪
仰光联
VS
 
中协杯
5-1
19:30
大连一方
陕西长安
VS
 
5-1
19:35
天津天海
石家庄永昌
VS
 
5-1
19:35
广州恒大
河南建业
VS
 
亚协杯
5-1
20:00
杰志
航源
VS
 
比杯
5-1
20:30
真特
梅赫伦
VS
 
意乙
5-1
21:00
卡尔比
克雷莫纳
VS
 
5-1
21:00
科森察
威尼斯
VS
 
5-1
21:00
克罗托内
宾尼云图
VS
 
5-1
21:00
霍治亚
沙兰力坦拿
VS
 
5-1
21:00
维罗纳
利禾奴
VS
 
5-1
21:00
帕多瓦
莱切
VS
 
5-1
21:00
佩鲁贾
薛达迪拿
VS
 
亚协杯
5-1
21:00
米勒瓦旁遮普
马南马沙阳蒂
VS
 
5-1
22:00
伊提洛尔
多多伊
VS
 
奥杯
5-1
22:30
萨尔斯堡
维也纳迅速
VS
 
芬超
5-1
23:30
马利汉姆
古比斯
VS
 
意乙
5-1
23:59
布雷西亚
阿斯科利
VS
 
法甲
5-2
01:00
雷恩
摩纳哥
VS
 
英冠
5-2
02:45
史云斯
打比郡
VS
 
欧联
5-2
03:00
巴塞隆拿
利物浦
VS
 
哥甲
5-2
03:00
帕特奥达斯
杜利马
VS
 
巴甲
5-2
03:00
哥连泰斯
查比高恩斯
VS
 
5-2
03:00
国际体育会
法林明高
VS
 
5-2
03:00
CSA
彭美拉斯
VS
 
巴乙
5-2
03:00
奥斯迪
古兰尼
VS
 
哥甲
5-2
05:00
阿古拿斯
帕斯度
VS
 
南会杯
5-2
06:15
阿美利加索尔
米拿罗斯
VS
 
巴甲
5-2
06:15
艾华尔
甘美奥
VS
 
5-2
06:15
高士路
施亚拉
VS
 
哥甲
5-2
07:00
圣达菲
米伦拿列奥
VS
 
5-2
07:00
查古里斯
伊基达
VS
 
美足联
5-2
07:00
印第安纳十一
谭柏湾暴徒
VS
 
5-2
07:00
纽约红牛二队
伯明翰军团
VS
 
美职联
5-2
07:30
费城联
FC辛辛那提
VS
 
南会杯
5-2
08:30
比纳斯安奴
独立队
VS
 
巴甲
5-2
08:30
华斯高
明尼路
VS
 
5-2
08:30
科泰尼沙
巴拉纳体育会
VS
 
5-2
08:30
戈亚斯
圣保罗
VS
 
哥甲
5-2
09:00
麦德林独立
乌拉
VS
 
美冠杯
5-2
10:00
蒙特雷
堤格雷斯
VS
 
中协杯
5-2
19:35
江苏苏宁
河北精英
VS
 
芬甲
5-2
23:30
夏卡
哥特卡
VS
 
欧霸
5-3
03:00
法兰克福
车路士
VS
 
5-3
03:00
阿仙奴
华伦西亚
VS
 
哥甲
5-3
05:15
布卡拉曼加
马达莱纳联
VS
 
南会杯
5-3
06:15
梅里达学生队
小阿根廷人
VS
 
巴甲
5-3
06:15
山度士
富明尼斯
VS
 
5-3
07:00
保地花高
巴希亚
VS
 
哥甲
5-3
07:15
青年体育会
帕杜利拿
VS
 
巴乙
5-3
08:00
邦迪比达
基斯奥马
VS
 
阿超杯
5-3
08:10
小保加
罗沙里奥中央
VS
 
南会杯
5-3
08:30
瓜兰尼
卡利
VS
 
哥甲
5-3
09:15
卡利阿美利加
古古达
VS
 
日职联
5-3
13:00
浦和红钻
磐田山叶
VS
 
5-3
13:00
广岛三箭
横滨水手
VS
 
日乙
5-3
13:00
金泽萨维根
福冈黄蜂
VS
 
日职联
5-3
14:00
鹿岛鹿角
清水心跳
VS
 
5-3
14:00
川崎前锋
仙台维加泰
VS
 
澳国联
5-3
17:45
墨尔本骑士
京士顿城
VS
 
韩国联
5-3
18:00
昌原FC
金海FC
VS
 
澳国联
5-3
18:15
柏斯高维尔
丹迪朗雷霆
VS
 
5-3
18:15
宾特利绿军
丹迪朗城
VS
 
5-3
18:15
海德堡联
墨尔本港鲨鱼
VS
 
5-3
18:30
格连古利
侯姆城
VS
 
韩职联
5-3
18:30
大邱FC
尚州尚武
VS
 
俄超
5-3
19:00
恩尼些尔
安捷
VS
 
5-3
21:30
卡山鲁宾
奥伦堡
VS
 
芬超
5-3
23:30
赫尔辛基
伊韦斯
VS
 
5-3
23:30
路云尼米
HIFK足球会
VS
 
德乙
5-4
00:30
比勒费尔德
柏德博恩
VS
 
5-4
00:30
特雷斯登
圣保利
VS
 
瑞典甲
5-4
01:00
诺比
庞马普卡纳
VS
 
土超
5-4
01:30
施华斯
伊斯坦堡
VS
 
法乙
5-4
02:00
阿些斯奥
奥尔良
VS
 
5-4
02:00
欧塞尔
沙特鲁
VS
 
5-4
02:00
比斯亚斯
比斯特
VS
 
5-4
02:00
勒哈费尔
GFC阿些斯奥
VS
 
5-4
02:00
梅斯
华伦西恩斯
VS
 
5-4
02:00
巴黎FC
格勒诺布尔
VS
 
5-4
02:00
索察
红星
VS
 
5-4
02:00
特鲁瓦
南锡
VS
 
荷乙
5-4
02:00
艾克马亚青年队
鹿特丹斯巴达
VS
 
5-4
02:00
靴蒙特
奥斯
VS
 
5-4
02:00
川迪
甘堡尔
VS
 
5-4
02:00
阿积士青年队
阿梅尔城
VS
 
5-4
02:00
丹博斯治
伊高斯
VS
 
5-4
02:00
马斯特里赫特
NEC尼美根
VS
 
5-4
02:00
燕豪芬青年队
泰斯达
VS
 
5-4
02:00
RKC华域克
FC燕豪芬
VS
 
5-4
02:00
多德勒支
乌德勒支青年队
VS
 
5-4
02:00
华伦丹
洛达
VS
 
德甲
5-4
02:30
缅恩斯
RB莱比锡
VS
 
意甲
5-4
02:30
祖云达斯
拖连奴
VS
 
比甲附
5-4
02:30
亨克
安特卫普
VS
 
法甲
5-4
02:45
史特拉斯堡
马赛
VS
 
英超
5-4
03:00
爱华顿
般尼
VS
 
西甲
5-4
03:00
西维尔
雷加利斯
VS
 
葡超
5-4
03:30
摩里伦斯
里奥阿维
VS
 
智甲
5-4
04:00
柏利斯天奴
维拿迪马爱华顿
VS
 
巴乙
5-4
06:15
隆德里纳
佩洛塔斯巴西
VS
 
美足联
5-4
07:30
劳登联
伯利恒钢铁
VS
 
智甲
5-4
08:00
康塞普森大学
古里高联
VS
 
巴乙
5-4
08:30
戈亚尼恩斯
哥列迪巴
VS
 
美职联
5-4
09:00
科罗拉多急流
温哥华白帽
VS
 
墨超
5-4
10:00
华拿古斯
阿美利加会
VS
 
日乙
5-4
12:00
鹿儿岛联
柏雷素尔
VS
 
日丙
5-4
12:00
盛冈仙鹤
横滨SCC
VS
 
日职联
5-4
13:00
札幌冈萨多
神户胜利船
VS
 
5-4
13:00
松本山雅
大阪樱花
VS
 
日乙
5-4
13:00
大宫松鼠
FC爱媛
VS
 
5-4
13:00
新舄天鹅
山口雷法
VS
 
韩职联
5-4
13:00
浦项制铁
蔚山现代
VS
 
5-4
13:00
济州联
庆南FC
VS
 
韩乙
5-4
14:00
FC光州
全南天龙
VS
 
5-4
14:00
牙山木槿花
安山绿人
VS
 
韩国联
5-4
14:00
木浦市
庆州水利
VS
 
5-4
14:00
釜山运输
大田铁路
VS
 
5-4
14:00
天安市
江陵市
VS
 
日职联
5-4
15:00
湘南比马
名古屋八鲸
VS
 
5-4
15:00
大阪飞脚
FC东京
VS
 
5-4
15:00
大分三神
鸟栖砂岩
VS
 
韩职联
5-4
15:00
城南FC
全北汽车
VS
 
日丙
5-4
15:00
长野帕塞罗
SC相模原
VS
 
中超
5-4
15:30
武汉卓尔
天津泰达
VS
 
中甲
5-4
15:30
黑龙江火山鸣泉
内蒙古中优
VS
 
5-4
15:30
上海申鑫
南通支云
VS
 
5-4
15:30
北京北体大
陕西长安
VS
 
5-4
16:00
四川安纳普尔那
青岛黄海
VS
 
5-4
16:00
新疆天山雪豹
长春亚泰
VS
 
中超
5-4
17:30
上海上港
广州富力
VS
 
俄超
5-4
19:00
乌拉尔
莫斯科斯巴达
VS
 
德乙
5-4
19:00
汉堡
恩高斯达特
VS
 
5-4
19:00
波琴
马格德堡
VS
 
5-4
19:00
海登咸
辛特侯逊
VS
 
西甲
5-4
19:00
利云特
华历简奴
VS
 
英超
5-4
19:30
般尼茅夫
热刺
VS
 
苏超
5-4
19:30
鸭巴甸
些路迪
VS
 
中甲
5-4
19:30
石家庄永昌
辽宁宏运
VS
 
5-4
19:30
梅州客家
广东华南虎
VS
 
瑞典超
5-4
19:30
AIK苏纳
艾斯基斯杜拿
VS
 
中超
5-4
19:35
广州恒大
北京国安
VS
 
5-4
19:35
山东鲁能泰山
河北华夏幸福
VS
 
法乙
5-4
21:00
朗斯
克莱蒙特
VS
 
土超
5-4
21:00
安卡拉高古
里泽
VS
 
5-4
21:00
艾苏林
贝沙
VS
 
意乙
5-4
21:00
阿斯科利
巴勒莫
VS
 
5-4
21:00
克雷莫纳
布雷西亚
VS
 
5-4
21:00
史柏斯亚
克罗托内
VS
 
5-4
21:00
威尼斯
比斯卡拉
VS
 
俄超
5-4
21:30
格罗兹尼
圣彼德斯堡
VS
 
德甲
5-4
21:30
拜仁慕尼黑
汉诺威
VS
 
5-4
21:30
慕逊加柏
贺芬咸
VS
 
5-4
21:30
哈化柏林
史特加
VS
 
5-4
21:30
沃尔夫斯堡
纽伦堡
VS
 
挪甲
5-4
21:30
阿利辛特
桑恩达
VS
 
英超
5-4
22:00
韦斯咸
修咸顿
VS
 
5-4
22:00
狼队
富咸
VS
 
苏超
5-4
22:00
登地
咸美顿
VS
 
5-4
22:00
赫斯
基马诺克
VS
 
5-4
22:00
马瑟韦尔
圣美伦
VS
 
5-4
22:00
圣庄士东
利云斯顿
VS
 
西乙
5-4
22:00
艾高干
奥沙辛拿
VS
 
瑞典超
5-4
22:00
天狼星
哥登堡
VS
 
瑞典甲
5-4
22:00
华斯特罗斯
华堡
VS
 
5-4
22:00
米赞比
奥基迪
VS
 
巴乙
5-4
22:00
费古伦斯
圣宾图
VS
 
芬甲
5-4
22:00
查路
迈柏
VS
 
5-4
22:00
卡亚尼
奥卢
VS
 
5-4
22:00
TPV谭柏利
穆莎
VS
 
5-4
22:00
艾克纳斯IF
TPS杜古
VS
 
西甲
5-4
22:15
爱斯宾奴
马德里体育会
VS
 
葡超
5-4
22:30
马里迪莫
布拉加
VS
 
5-4
22:30
费伦斯
查韦斯
VS
 
法甲
5-4
23:00
巴黎圣日门
奈斯
VS
 
奥甲附
5-4
23:00
马特斯堡
亚塔奇
VS
 
5-4
23:00
恩斯布鲁克
哈特堡
VS
 
5-4
23:00
艾特米拿
维也纳迅速
VS
 
俄超
5-4
23:59
图拉兵工厂
莫斯科火车头
VS
 
西乙
5-4
23:59
萨拉戈萨
拉科鲁尼亚
VS
 
5-4
23:59
塔拉哥纳
埃斯达马杜拉
VS
 
土超
5-4
23:59
卡森柏沙
费伦巴治
VS
 
意甲
5-4
23:59
切禾
史帕尔
VS
 
意乙
5-4
23:59
薛达迪拿
维罗纳
VS
 
挪超
5-4
23:59
莫达伦
史达比克
VS
 
比甲附
5-4
23:59
查内尔
圣图尔登
VS
 
英超
5-5
00:30
卡迪夫城
水晶宫
VS
 
英甲
5-5
00:30
黑池
基宁咸
VS
 
5-5
00:30
巴拉福特
AFC温布顿
VS
 
5-5
00:30
布里斯托流浪
班士利
VS
 
5-5
00:30
查尔顿
罗奇代尔
VS
 
5-5
00:30
唐卡士打
高云地利
VS
 
5-5
00:30
卢顿
牛津联
VS
 
5-5
00:30
彼德堡
伯顿
VS
 
5-5
00:30
普利茅夫
斯肯索普
VS
 
5-5
00:30
樸茨茅夫
阿克宁顿
VS
 
5-5
00:30
梳士贝利
华素尔
VS
 
5-5
00:30
修安联
新特兰
VS
 
5-5
00:30
韦甘比
费列活特
VS
 
德甲
5-5
00:30
云达不莱梅
多蒙特
VS
 
西甲
5-5
00:30
艾拉维斯
皇家苏斯达
VS
 
瑞士超
5-5
01:00
巴素利
苏黎世
VS
 
5-5
01:00
草蜢
圣加伦
VS
 
葡超
5-5
01:00
宾菲加
樸迪莫伦斯
VS
 
法甲
5-5
02:00
波尔多
昂热
VS
 
5-5
02:00
吉英坎
卡昂
VS
 
5-5
02:00
兰斯
尼姆
VS
 
美职联
5-5
02:00
纽约红牛
洛杉矶银河
VS
 
比甲附
5-5
02:00
色格拉布鲁日
圣基莱斯联
VS
 
5-5
02:00
哥积克
华斯兰比华伦
VS
 
5-5
02:00
欧本
奥斯坦德
VS
 
西乙
5-5
02:30
特内里费
拉斯彭马斯
VS
 
意甲
5-5
02:30
乌甸尼斯
国际米兰
VS
 
比甲附
5-5
02:30
威利积基
韦斯达路
VS
 
英超
5-5
02:45
纽卡素
利物浦
VS
 
西甲
5-5
02:45
切尔达
巴塞隆拿
VS
 
美足联
5-5
03:00
皇家君主
费雷斯诺FC
VS
 
葡超
5-5
03:30
波图
艾维斯
VS
 
智甲
5-5
03:30
奥希金斯
天主教大学
VS
 
巴乙
5-5
03:30
维多利亚
维拉诺瓦
VS
 
美职联
5-5
04:00
侯斯顿戴拿模
FC达拉斯
VS
 
5-5
04:00
奥兰多城
多伦多FC
VS
 
美足联
5-5
04:00
孟菲斯901
伯明翰军团
VS
 
美职联
5-5
05:00
蒙特利尔冲击
纽约城
VS
 
墨超
5-5
06:00
蓝十字
莫雷利亚
VS
 
智甲
5-5
06:00
侯治柏度
伊基克
VS
 
巴甲
5-5
06:00
彭美拉斯
国际体育会
VS
 
5-5
06:00
华斯高
哥连泰斯
VS
 
巴乙
5-5
06:00
巴拉纳
CRB
VS
 
5-5
06:00
古亚巴
奥柏拉里奥
VS
 
美足联
5-5
07:00
哈特福体育会
夏洛特独立
VS
 
5-5
07:00
印第安纳十一
北卡罗莱纳FC
VS
 
美职联
5-5
07:30
费城联
新英伦革命
VS
 
美足联
5-5
07:30
阿特兰大联二队
纳舒维尔SC
VS
 
5-5
07:30
查勒斯顿炮台
匹兹堡猎犬
VS
 
墨超
5-5
08:00
堤格雷斯
哥达拿查拉
VS
 
5-5
08:00
莱昂
帕丘卡
VS
 
美职联
5-5
08:00
华盛顿联队
哥伦布机员
VS
 
5-5
08:00
明尼苏达联
西雅图海湾者
VS
 
美足联
5-5
08:00
科罗拉多泉波路
艾尔帕索火车头
VS
 
巴甲
5-5
08:00
施亚拉
明尼路
VS
 
智甲
5-5
08:30
哥甘保联
艾斯宾路拿
VS
 
美足联
5-5
08:30
奥克拉荷马能量
塔科马反抗军
VS
 
5-5
08:30
FC圣路易斯
渥太华怒火
VS
 
美职联
5-5
09:00
皇家盐湖城
波特兰伐木者
VS
 
墨超
5-5
10:00
尼卡沙
克雷塔罗
VS
 
5-5
10:00
堤华纳
普埃布拉
VS
 
美职联
5-5
10:00
圣荷西地震
FC辛辛那提
VS
 
美足联
5-5
10:00
洛杉矶银河二队
奥斯汀保特
VS
 
5-5
10:00
奥兰治郡SC
凤凰城展翅
VS
 
5-5
10:00
雷诺1868
陶沙钻机工
VS
 
美职联
5-5
10:30
洛杉矶FC
芝加哥火焰
VS
 
美足联
5-5
10:30
拉斯维加斯光明
萨克拉门托共和
VS
 
日丙
5-5
12:00
福岛联
鸟取飞翔
VS
 
5-5
12:00
赞岐卡马达马尼
藤枝MYFC
VS
 
日乙
5-5
13:00
FC横滨
京都不死鸟
VS
 
5-5
13:00
甲府风林
千叶市原
VS
 
5-5
13:00
德岛漩涡
枥木SC
VS
 
日丙
5-5
13:00
富山胜利
沼津青蓝
VS
 
5-5
13:00
北九州向日葵
群马草津温泉
VS
 
5-5
13:00
FC东京U23
大阪樱花U23
VS
 
5-5
13:00
大阪飞脚U23
秋田蓝闪电
VS
 
日乙
5-5
14:00
东京绿茵
长崎成功丸
VS
 
5-5
14:00
町田泽维亚
水户蜀葵
VS
 
韩乙
5-5
14:00
大田市民
釜山偶像
VS
 
5-5
14:00
富川FC
FC安养
VS
 
日丙
5-5
14:00
熊本深红
八户云罗里
VS
 
日乙
5-5
15:00
山形山神
冈山绿雉
VS
 
韩职联
5-5
15:00
水原三星
FC首尔
VS
 
5-5
15:00
FC江原
仁川联
VS
 
中超
5-5
15:30
北京人和
河南建业
VS
 
中甲
5-5
15:30
贵州恒丰
浙江绿城
VS
 
韩乙
5-5
16:00
水原FC
首尔衣恋
VS
 
日乙
5-5
17:00
FC岐阜
FC琉球
VS
 
西乙
5-5
18:00
卢高
艾美利亚
VS
 
西甲
5-5
18:00
加泰
杰罗纳
VS
 
意甲
5-5
18:30
恩波里
费伦天拿
VS
 
俄超
5-5
19:00
苏维杜夫
乌法
VS
 
英冠
5-5
19:30
阿士东维拉
诺域治
VS
 
5-5
19:30
布力般流浪
史云斯
VS
 
5-5
19:30
宾福特
普雷斯顿
VS
 
5-5
19:30
打比郡
西布朗
VS
 
5-5
19:30
侯城
布里斯托城
VS
 
5-5
19:30
叶士域治
列斯联
VS
 
5-5
19:30
诺定咸森林
保顿
VS
 
5-5
19:30
雷丁
伯明翰
VS
 
5-5
19:30
洛达咸
米杜士堡
VS
 
5-5
19:30
锡周三
昆士柏流浪
VS
 
5-5
19:30
史笃城
锡菲联
VS
 
5-5
19:30
韦根
米禾尔
VS
 
德乙
5-5
19:30
基尔
杜伊斯堡
VS
 
5-5
19:30
雷根斯堡
奥厄
VS
 
5-5
19:30
达斯泰特
柏林联
VS
 
德甲
5-5
19:30
史浩克零四
奥格斯堡
VS
 
中超
5-5
19:35
江苏苏宁
大连一方
VS
 
5-5
19:35
天津天海
重庆力帆
VS
 
5-5
19:35
深圳FC
上海申花
VS
 
西甲
5-5
20:00
伊巴
贝迪斯
VS
 
奥甲附
5-5
20:30
圣波尔坦
格拉茨
VS
 
5-5
20:30
林茨
禾夫斯贝加
VS
 
比甲附
5-5
20:30
安德列治
标准列治
VS
 
英超
5-5
21:00
车路士
屈福特
VS
 
5-5
21:00
哈德斯菲尔德
曼联
VS
 
法甲
5-5
21:00
蒙彼利埃
阿美恩斯
VS
 
5-5
21:00
南特
迪安
VS
 
5-5
21:00
图鲁兹
雷恩
VS
 
土超
5-5
21:00
葛迪比
安塔利亚
VS
 
5-5
21:00
阿克希萨尔
耶利马拉蒂亚
VS
 
意甲
5-5
21:00
拉素
阿特兰大
VS
 
5-5
21:00
帕尔马
森多利亚
VS
 
5-5
21:00
莎索罗
费辛隆尼
VS
 
意乙
5-5
21:00
宾尼云图
帕多瓦
VS
 
5-5
21:00
利禾奴
卡尔比
VS
 
瑞典超
5-5
21:00
科根堡
马模
VS
 
5-5
21:00
卡马亚
奥斯达辛斯
VS
 
5-5
21:00
赫根
辛斯华尔
VS
 
瑞典甲
5-5
21:00
加尔斯
索特拿
VS
 
挪甲
5-5
21:00
辛迪夫佐特
尼斯特索特拉
VS
 
俄超
5-5
21:30
莫斯科中央陆军
莫斯科戴拿模
VS
 
德甲
5-5
21:30
费雷堡
杜斯多夫
VS
 
瑞士超
5-5
22:00
卢加诺
琉森
VS
 
5-5
22:00
杜安
纳沙泰尔
VS
 
5-5
22:00
锡永
年青人
VS
 
西乙
5-5
22:00
马略卡
希杭
VS
 
葡超
5-5
22:00
唐迪拿
辛达卡拉
VS
 
丹超附
5-5
22:00
哥本哈根
邦比
VS
 
巴甲
5-5
22:00
查比高恩斯
巴拉纳体育会
VS
 
西甲
5-5
22:15
皇家马德里
维拉利尔
VS
 
苏超
5-5
22:30
格拉斯哥流浪
喜百年
VS
 
法甲
5-5
23:00
摩纳哥
圣伊天
VS
 
奥甲附
5-5
23:00
奥地利维也纳
萨尔斯堡
VS
 
英超
5-5
23:30
阿仙奴
白礼顿
VS
 
瑞典超
5-5
23:30
奥雷布洛
哈马比
VS
 
瑞典甲
5-5
23:30
咸史泰斯
奥斯达
VS
 
芬超
5-5
23:30
拉迪
西纳约恩
VS
 
5-5
23:30
古比斯
KPV哥高拉
VS
 
俄超
5-5
23:59
罗斯杜夫
克拉斯诺达尔
VS
 
德甲
5-5
23:59
利华古逊
法兰克福
VS
 
西乙
5-5
23:59
阿尔巴塞特
纽文西亚
VS
 
5-5
23:59
艾尔切
马积达洪达
VS
 
土超
5-5
23:59
加拉塔沙雷
比锡达斯
VS
 
意甲
5-5
23:59
热拿亚
罗马
VS
 
希超
5-5
23:59
拿尼沙
奥林比亚高斯
VS
 
5-5
23:59
艾普隆
拉米亚
VS
 
5-5
23:59
阿里斯
萨丁
VS
 
5-5
23:59
卓普利斯
彭里安奥斯
VS
 
5-5
23:59
艾杜美图斯
OFI克雷迪
VS
 
5-5
23:59
利华戴亚高斯
AEK雅典
VS
 
5-5
23:59
彭拿典奈高斯
彭尼杜列高斯
VS
 
5-5
23:59
基亚尼拿
PAOK沙朗历基
VS
 
挪超
5-5
23:59
白兰恩
云希姆
VS
 
5-5
23:59
侯格辛特
莫迪
VS
 
5-5
23:59
基斯迪辛特
特罗素
VS
 
5-5
23:59
奥特足球会
史卓加斯特
VS
 
5-5
23:59
波杜基林特
利尼史特朗
VS
 
挪甲
5-5
23:59
特林达伦
诺托顿
VS
 
5-5
23:59
罗科斯
干斯云加
VS
 
5-5
23:59
KFUM奥斯陆
谢夫
VS
 
5-5
23:59
基沙
史基特
VS
 
5-5
23:59
咸卡姆
辛尼斯
VS
 
5-5
23:59
史达
史杜文
VS
 
丹超附
5-5
23:59
奥丹斯
米迪兰特
VS
 
比甲附
5-5
23:59
真特
布鲁日
VS
 
西甲
5-6
00:30
华拉度列
毕尔包
VS
 
葡超
5-6
00:30
比兰伦斯
士砵亭
VS
 
智甲
5-6
00:30
科布雷素
安图法加斯达
VS
 
墨超
5-6
01:00
托卢卡
卢保斯
VS
 
挪超
5-6
02:00
洛辛堡
萨普斯堡
VS
 
比甲附
5-6
02:00
苗斯干
威尔郡
VS
 
西乙
5-6
02:30
奥维多
格兰纳达
VS
 
意甲
5-6
02:30
拿玻里
卡利亚里
VS
 
西甲
5-6
02:45
侯尔斯卡
华伦西亚
VS
 
法甲
5-6
03:00
里昂
利尔
VS
 
葡超
5-6
03:00
甘马雷斯
国民队
VS
 
意乙
5-6
03:00
沙兰力坦拿
科森察
VS
 
智甲
5-6
03:00
卡拉雷联
高路高路
VS
 
巴甲
5-6
03:00
圣保罗
法林明高
VS
 
5-6
03:00
保地花高
科泰尼沙
VS
 
5-6
03:00
CSA
山度士
VS
 
5-6
03:00
高士路
戈亚斯
VS
 
墨超
5-6
05:00
阿特拿斯
蒙特雷
VS
 
智甲
5-6
05:30
奥达斯
智利大学
VS
 
巴甲
5-6
06:00
甘美奥
富明尼斯
VS
 
5-6
06:00
巴希亚
保地花高
VS
 
墨超
5-6
07:00
拿根亚
普马斯
VS
 
美足联
5-6
07:30
新墨西哥联
FC圣安东尼奥
VS
 
美职联
5-6
09:00
肯萨斯体育会
阿特兰大联
VS
 
亚协杯
5-6
13:00
尼积美亚
希拉艾基斯
VS
 
亚冠杯
5-6
23:00
柏克塔哥
柏斯波利斯
VS
 
哥甲
5-6
23:59
乌拉
查古里斯
VS
 
5-6
23:59
伊基达
布卡拉曼加
VS
 
5-6
23:59
马达莱纳联
卡达斯
VS
 
5-6
23:59
卡利
恩维加多
VS
 
5-6
23:59
国民体育会
圣达菲
VS
 
5-6
23:59
米伦拿列奥
阿古拿斯
VS
 
5-6
23:59
帕斯度
卡利阿美利加
VS
 
5-6
23:59
古古达
青年体育会
VS
 
5-6
23:59
帕杜利拿
帕特奥达斯
VS
 
5-6
23:59
杜利马
麦德林独立
VS
 
亚冠杯
5-6
23:59
艾斯迪格拿
艾杜哈尼
VS
 
土超
5-7
01:00
阿拉尼亚
科尼亚
VS
 
5-7
01:00
特拉布宗
卡塞利
VS
 
瑞典超
5-7
01:00
希尔星堡
佐加顿斯
VS
 
5-7
01:00
艾夫斯堡
诺高平
VS
 
瑞典甲
5-7
01:00
达尔库德
西里安斯卡
VS
 
5-7
01:00
费里
特利堡
VS
 
挪超
5-7
01:00
维京
华拿伦加
VS
 
丹超附
5-7
01:00
艾斯堡
洛斯查兰特
VS
 
德乙
5-7
02:30
格雷特霍夫
科隆
VS
 
意甲
5-7
02:30
AC米兰
博洛尼亚
VS
 
法乙
5-7
02:45
尼奥特
罗连安特
VS
 
亚冠杯
5-7
02:45
艾萨德
吉达艾阿里
VS
 
英超
5-7
03:00
曼城
李斯特城
VS
 
西乙
5-7
03:00
卡迪斯
马拉加
VS
 
意乙
5-7
03:00
霍治亚
佩鲁贾
VS
 
葡超
5-7
03:15
塞图巴尔
博维斯塔
VS
 
亚冠杯
5-7
03:30
希拉尔
艾阿恩
VS
 
巴乙
5-7
07:00
巴拉干天奴
利斯菲体育会
VS
 
美足联
5-7
08:00
斯沃普柏流浪
路易斯维尔城
VS
 
澳国联
5-7
17:00
昆士兰狮队
瑞德兰茨联
VS
 
亚冠杯
5-7
18:00
蔚山现代
悉尼FC
VS
 
5-7
18:00
川崎前锋
上海上港
VS
 
5-7
19:00
武里南联
浦和红钻
VS
 
泰超
5-7
19:00
清迈
猜纳犀鸟
VS
 
亚冠杯
5-7
20:00
北京国安
全北汽车
VS
 
5-7
23:00
艾萨华拉
索柏阿汉
VS
 
芬超
5-7
23:30
英特杜古
路云尼米
VS
 
5-7
23:30
伊韦斯
汉卡
VS
 
5-7
23:30
VPS华沙
赫尔辛基
VS
 
亚冠杯
5-7
23:35
阿尔华达
塔斯干火车头
VS
 
瑞典甲
5-8
01:00
迪加科斯
巴拉格
VS
 
亚冠杯
5-8
02:00
艾纳斯
艾华斯尔
VS
 
5-8
02:30
艾雷恩
伊蒂哈德
VS
 
欧联
5-8
03:00
利物浦
巴塞隆拿
VS
 
自由杯
5-8
06:15
蒙特维多国民队
波坦奴
VS
 
5-8
06:15
FC萨莫拿
明尼路
VS
 
5-8
08:30
河床
国际体育会
VS
 
5-8
08:30
利马联
柏利斯天奴
VS
 
巴盃
5-8
08:30
维拉诺瓦
青年队
VS
 
美足联
5-8
10:30
渥太华怒火
纽约红牛二队
VS
 
韩国联
5-8
14:00
庆州水利
大田铁路
VS
 
澳洲杯
5-8
17:00
活顿韦斯顿
塔格拉诺联
VS
 
5-8
17:00
坎培拉奥林匹克
坎培拉FC
VS
 
亚冠杯
5-8
18:00
广岛三箭
广州恒大
VS
 
5-8
18:00
大邱FC
墨尔本胜利
VS
 
日联杯
5-8
18:00
大分三神
神户胜利船
VS
 
5-8
18:00
FC东京
仙台维加泰
VS
 
5-8
18:00
札幌冈萨多
横滨水手
VS
 
5-8
18:00
湘南比马
长崎成功丸
VS
 
5-8
18:00
磐田山叶
松本山雅
VS
 
5-8
18:00
大阪飞脚
清水心跳
VS
 
韩国联
5-8
18:00
江陵市
木浦市
VS
 
5-8
18:00
昌原FC
天安市
VS
 
日联杯
5-8
18:30
名古屋八鲸
大阪樱花
VS
 
5-8
18:30
鸟栖砂岩
柏雷素尔
VS
 
韩国联
5-8
18:30
金海FC
釜山运输
VS
 
亚冠杯
5-8
19:30
山东鲁能泰山
庆南FC
VS
 
5-8
20:45
柔佛DT
鹿岛鹿角
VS
 
芬超
5-8
23:30
HIFK足球会
马利汉姆
VS
 
挪甲
5-8
23:59
咸卡姆
桑恩达
VS
 
自由杯
5-9
06:15
甘美奥
天主教大学
VS
 
5-9
06:15
罗沙里奥中央
利伯泰迪
VS
 
5-9
06:15
高士路
艾美历克
VS
 
5-9
06:15
飓风队
拿拉体育会
VS
 
美职联
5-9
07:00
阿特兰大联
多伦多FC
VS
 
5-9
07:30
哥伦布机员
洛杉矶银河
VS
 
5-9
08:00
芝加哥火焰
新英伦革命
VS
 
5-9
08:00
纽约红牛
蒙特利尔冲击
VS
 
美足联
5-9
08:00
纳舒维尔SC
谭柏湾暴徒
VS
 
自由杯
5-9
08:30
彭拿路
法林明高
VS
 
5-9
08:30
利加大学
圣荷西体育会
VS
 
5-9
08:30
彭美拉斯
圣罗伦素
VS
 
5-9
08:30
青年体育会
梅格
VS
 
美足联
5-9
10:30
费雷斯诺FC
萨克拉门托共和
VS
 
芬甲
5-9
23:30
TPS杜古
TPV谭柏利
VS
 
欧霸
5-10
03:00
车路士
法兰克福
VS
 
5-10
03:00
华伦西亚
阿仙奴
VS
 
自由杯
5-10
06:15
奥林比亚会
士砵亭水晶
VS
 
5-10
06:15
葛度尔古斯
康塞普森大学
VS
 
巴乙
5-10
06:15
圣宾图
保地花高SP
VS
 
自由杯
5-10
08:30
小保加
巴拉纳体育会
VS
 
5-10
08:30
威斯特曼
杜利马
VS
 
巴乙
5-10
08:30
哥列迪巴
隆德里纳
VS
 
俄超
5-10
16:30
奥伦堡
乌拉尔
VS
 
韩职联
5-10
18:00
尚州尚武
城南FC
VS
 
俄超
5-10
19:00
莫斯科戴拿模
罗斯杜夫
VS
 
中超
5-10
19:35
天津泰达
上海申花
VS
 
俄超
5-10
21:30
安捷
图拉兵工厂
VS
 
法乙
5-10
23:59
阿些斯奥
朗斯
VS
 
5-10
23:59
GFC阿些斯奥
沙特鲁
VS
 
5-10
23:59
比斯特
尼奥特
VS
 
5-10
23:59
克莱蒙特
特鲁瓦
VS
 
5-10
23:59
格勒诺布尔
欧塞尔
VS
 
5-10
23:59
罗连安特
索察
VS
 
5-10
23:59
南锡
梅斯
VS
 
5-10
23:59
奥尔良
比斯亚斯
VS
 
5-10
23:59
红星
巴黎FC
VS
 
5-10
23:59
华伦西恩斯
勒哈费尔
VS
 
俄超
5-10
23:59
莫斯科火车头
卡山鲁宾
VS
 
瑞典超
5-11
01:00
哈马比
天狼星
VS
 
瑞典甲
5-11
01:00
加尔斯
费里
VS
 
丹超附
5-11
01:00
奥丹斯
艾斯堡
VS
 
比甲附
5-11
02:30
标准列治
真特
VS
 
苏超
5-11
02:45
鸭巴甸
赫斯
VS
 
法甲
5-11
02:45
圣伊天
蒙彼利埃
VS
 
西乙
5-11
03:00
格兰纳达
特内里费
VS
 
巴乙
5-11
06:15
巴拉干天奴
戈亚尼恩斯
VS
 
美足联
5-11
07:00
哈特福体育会
孟菲斯901
VS
 
智甲
5-11
08:00
安图法加斯达
侯治柏度
VS
 
美足联
5-11
08:30
奥斯汀保特
奥克拉荷马能量
VS
 
巴乙
5-11
08:30
维拉诺瓦
邦迪比达
VS
 
美职联
5-11
10:00
温哥华白帽
波特兰伐木者
VS
 
美足联
5-11
10:30
凤凰城展翅
里奥格兰德河谷
VS
 
比甲附
5-11
23:59
威利积基
查内尔
VS