足球赛程


香港波网

美足联
7-21
07:00
印第安纳十一
劳登联
VS
 
7-21
07:00
路易斯维尔城
伯利恒钢铁
VS
 
7-21
07:00
渥太华怒火
斯沃普柏流浪
VS
 
7-21
07:00
匹兹堡猎犬
北卡罗莱纳FC
VS
 
美职联
7-21
07:30
哥伦布机员
蒙特利尔冲击
VS
 
7-21
07:30
费城联
芝加哥火焰
VS
 
7-21
07:30
多伦多FC
侯斯顿戴拿模
VS
 
美足联
7-21
07:30
谭柏湾暴徒
FC圣路易斯
VS
 
7-21
08:00
伯明翰军团
阿特兰大联二队
VS
 
7-21
08:00
科罗拉多泉波路
奥克拉荷马能量
VS
 
国冠杯
7-21
08:00
拜仁慕尼黑
皇家马德里
VS
 
墨超
7-21
08:00
阿美利加会
蒙特雷
VS
 
阿杯
7-21
08:10
拉鲁斯
利华达维亚
VS
 
美职联
7-21
08:30
肯萨斯体育会
FC达拉斯
VS
 
美足联
7-21
08:30
孟菲斯901
纽约红牛二队
VS
 
7-21
08:30
里奥格兰德河谷
萨克拉门托共和
VS
 
哥甲
7-21
08:45
杜利马
卡利阿美利加
VS
 
美职联
7-21
09:00
科罗拉多急流
纽约城
VS
 
美足联
7-21
09:30
艾尔帕索火车头
皇家君主
VS
 
美职联
7-21
10:00
皇家盐湖城
明尼苏达联
VS
 
7-21
10:00
温哥华白帽
圣荷西地震
VS
 
美足联
7-21
10:00
洛杉矶银河二队
雷诺1868
VS
 
7-21
10:00
奥兰治郡SC
FC圣安东尼奥
VS
 
墨超
7-21
10:00
堤格雷斯
莫雷利亚
VS
 
7-21
10:00
尼卡沙
蓝十字
VS
 
美足联
7-21
10:30
费雷斯诺FC
波特兰伐木者二队
VS
 
澳国联
7-21
12:15
荷巴特斑马
迪云港城
VS
 
7-21
12:30
阿当斯顿
麦格里湖城
VS
 
7-21
12:30
华伦泰凤凰
布罗德梅多魔术
VS
 
7-21
12:30
韦斯顿熊队
林顿加法斯
VS
 
7-21
13:00
喜鹊十字军
奥林匹克FC
VS
 
7-21
13:00
悉尼联
悉尼FC青年队
VS
 
7-21
13:30
列治哈特老虎
悉尼奥林匹克
VS
 
日丙
7-21
14:00
福岛联
熊本深红
VS
 
7-21
14:00
沼津青蓝
长野帕塞罗
VS
 
澳国联
7-21
14:30
洛克达尔太阳
黑镇城
VS
 
7-21
15:00
夏戈悉尼城东
曼立联
VS
 
日丙
7-21
16:00
藤枝MYFC
SC相模原
VS
 
日乙
7-21
17:00
水户蜀葵
FC琉球
VS
 
7-21
17:00
町田泽维亚
德岛漩涡
VS
 
日丙
7-21
17:00
大阪樱花U23
大阪飞脚U23
VS
 
日乙
7-21
18:00
冈山绿雉
山形山神
VS
 
韩职联
7-21
18:00
蔚山现代
FC江原
VS
 
7-21
18:00
水原三星
城南FC
VS
 
7-21
18:00
尚州尚武
大邱FC
VS
 
韩乙
7-21
18:00
牙山木槿花
首尔衣恋
VS
 
7-21
18:00
大田市民
水原FC
VS
 
7-21
18:00
安山绿人
全南天龙
VS
 
中超
7-21
18:00
北京人和
上海申花
VS
 
韩国联
7-21
18:00
釜山运输
昌原FC
VS
 
丹超
7-21
18:00
施克堡
贺森斯
VS
 
泰超
7-21
19:00
武里南联
曼谷联
VS
 
7-21
19:00
达叻
那空拉查斯马
VS
 
俄超
7-21
19:00
乌拉尔
格罗兹尼
VS
 
中甲
7-21
19:30
广东华南虎
四川安纳普尔那
VS
 
国冠杯
7-21
19:30
祖云达斯
热刺
VS
 
中超
7-21
19:35
河北华夏幸福
天津天海
VS
 
7-21
19:35
河南建业
武汉卓尔
VS
 
7-21
19:35
山东鲁能泰山
深圳FC
VS
 
泰超
7-21
20:00
蒙通联
清莱联
VS
 
7-21
20:00
素可泰
北榄城
VS
 
中超
7-21
20:00
重庆力帆
上海上港
VS
 
7-21
20:00
江苏苏宁
北京国安
VS
 
丹超
7-21
20:00
阿尔堡
桑德捷斯基
VS
 
7-21
20:00
艾斯堡
霍布罗
VS
 
瑞典超
7-21
21:00
哥登堡
艾斯基斯杜拿
VS
 
7-21
21:00
马模
天狼星
VS
 
瑞典甲
7-21
21:00
米赞比
咸史泰斯
VS
 
俄超
7-21
21:30
莫斯科火车头
坦波夫
VS
 
芬超
7-21
22:00
英特杜古
汉卡
VS
 
7-21
22:00
HIFK足球会
路云尼米
VS
 
7-21
22:00
古比斯
马利汉姆
VS
 
巴甲
7-21
22:00
保地花高
山度士
VS
 
苏联杯
7-21
22:00
圣庄士东
罗斯郡
VS
 
丹超
7-21
22:00
兰达斯
邦比
VS
 
瑞士超
7-21
22:00
年青人
塞维特
VS
 
7-21
22:00
苏黎世
卢加诺
VS
 
乌甲
7-21
23:00
兰普拉青年
切洛
VS
 
瑞典超
7-21
23:30
诺高平
奥斯达辛斯
VS
 
瑞典甲
7-21
23:30
奥斯达
特利堡
VS
 
挪超
7-21
23:59
白兰恩
史达比克
VS
 
挪甲
7-21
23:59
桑恩达
特林达伦
VS
 
7-21
23:59
史杜文
史基特
VS
 
7-21
23:59
辛尼斯
基沙
VS
 
7-21
23:59
罗科斯
谢夫
VS
 
7-21
23:59
KFUM奥斯陆
阿利辛特
VS
 
7-21
23:59
尼斯特索特拉
诺托顿
VS
 
7-21
23:59
史达
咸卡姆
VS
 
智利杯
7-21
23:59
巴尼捷亚
高路高路
VS
 
俄超
7-21
23:59
莫斯科戴拿模
卡山鲁宾
VS
 
丹超
7-21
23:59
米迪兰特
洛斯查兰特
VS
 
19欧国
7-22
01:00
法国U19
挪威U19
VS
 
7-22
01:00
爱尔兰U19
捷克U19
VS
 
墨超
7-22
01:00
托卢卡
克雷塔罗
VS
 
挪超
7-22
02:00
莫迪
萨普斯堡
VS
 
挪甲
7-22
02:00
辛迪夫佐特
干斯云加
VS
 
乌甲
7-22
02:00
波士顿河
蒙特维多河床
VS
 
7-22
02:00
蒙特维多利物浦
芬历斯
VS
 
7-22
02:00
达奴比奥
蒙特维多国民队
VS
 
俄超
7-22
02:30
索契
圣彼德斯堡
VS
 
巴甲
7-22
03:00
明尼路
科泰尼沙
VS
 
7-22
03:00
哥连泰斯
法林明高
VS
 
智利杯
7-22
03:00
纽柏莱斯
卡拉雷联
VS
 
美职联
7-22
04:00
阿特兰大联
华盛顿联队
VS
 
哥甲
7-22
04:45
帕杜利拿
阿古拿斯
VS
 
会友赛
7-22
06:00
利物浦
西维尔
VS
 
美职联
7-22
06:00
FC辛辛那提
新英伦革命
VS
 
巴甲
7-22
06:00
艾华尔
戈亚斯
VS
 
哥甲
7-22
06:00
米伦拿列奥
卡达斯
VS
 
智利杯
7-22
06:30
天主教大学
圣地牙哥早晨
VS
 
哥甲
7-22
06:45
帕特奥达斯
青年体育会
VS
 
美职联
7-22
07:30
奥兰多城
纽约红牛
VS
 
墨超
7-22
07:45
拿根亚
哥达拿查拉
VS
 
哥甲
7-22
08:45
国民体育会
布卡拉曼加
VS
 
美职联
7-22
09:30
西雅图海湾者
波特兰伐木者
VS
 
会友赛
7-22
21:00
修安联
列斯联
VS
 
女19歐国
7-22
23:00
德国女足U19
西班牙女足U19
VS
 
7-22
23:00
比利时女足U19
英格兰女足U19
VS
 
芬甲
7-22
23:30
哥特卡
迈柏
VS
 
会友赛
7-23
00:30
沃尔夫斯堡
费伦巴治
VS
 
7-23
01:00
阿积士
彭拿典奈高斯
VS
 
瑞典超
7-23
01:00
卡马亚
佐加顿斯
VS
 
7-23
01:00
哈马比
艾夫斯堡
VS
 
丹超
7-23
01:00
奥丹斯
宁比
VS
 
女19歐国
7-23
01:15
法国女足U19
挪威女足U19
VS
 
7-23
01:15
苏格兰女足U19
荷兰女足U19
VS
 
巴甲
7-23
07:00
圣保罗
查比高恩斯
VS
 
巴乙
7-23
07:00
利斯菲体育会
佩洛塔斯巴西
VS
 
哥甲
7-23
09:00
伊基达
麦德林独立
VS
 
韩职联
7-24
18:30
蔚山现代
尚州尚武
VS
 
泰联杯
7-24
19:00
巴蜀
警察泰路
VS
 
国冠杯
7-24
19:30
祖云达斯
国际米兰
VS
 
会友赛
7-24
20:00
杰志
曼城
VS
 
中协杯
7-24
20:00
广州恒大
上海上港
VS
 
7-24
20:00
天津泰达
上海申花
VS
 
泰联杯
7-24
20:00
巴吞联
清莱联
VS
 
7-24
20:00
曼谷联
武里南联
VS
 
会友赛
7-24
21:30
杜斯多夫
华历简奴
VS
 
7-24
23:30
诺域治
宾福特
VS
 
芬甲
7-24
23:30
查路
奥卢
VS
 
挪甲
7-24
23:59
桑恩达
史达
VS
 
欧霸
7-24
23:59
巴迪斯拉华
费罗尼基利
VS
 
瑞典甲
7-25
01:00
加尔斯
诺比
VS
 
欧联
7-25
01:00
巴迪
洛辛堡
VS
 
7-25
02:00
费伦斯华路士
华列达
VS
 
7-25
02:00
克卢日
特拉维夫马卡比
VS
 
7-25
02:15
马里博尔
AIK苏纳
VS
 
会友赛
7-25
02:45
韦根
爱华顿
VS
 
欧联
7-25
02:45
贝尔格莱德红星
赫尔辛基
VS
 
7-25
02:45
些路迪
卡里鲁
VS
 
7-25
02:45
邓达克
卡拉巴克
VS
 
美足联
7-25
04:00
奥兰治郡SC
雷诺1868
VS
 
自由杯
7-25
06:15
蒙特维多国民队
国际体育会
VS
 
7-25
06:15
圣罗伦素
波坦奴
VS
 
美足联
7-25
07:30
阿特兰大联二队
夏洛特独立
VS
 
会友赛
7-25
08:00
华盛顿联队
马赛
VS
 
国冠杯
7-25
08:00
费伦天拿
宾菲加
VS
 
会友赛
7-25
08:05
利物浦
士砵亭
VS
 
自由杯
7-25
08:30
巴拉纳体育会
小保加
VS
 
7-25
08:30
艾美历克
法林明高
VS
 
南会杯
7-25
08:30
保地花高
明尼路
VS
 
美足联
7-25
08:30
陶沙钻机工
洛杉矶银河二队
VS
 
7-25
10:00
塔科马反抗军
拉斯维加斯光明
VS
 
7-25
11:00
萨克拉门托共和
新墨西哥联
VS
 
国冠杯
7-25
19:30
热刺
曼联
VS
 
欧霸
7-25
21:30
佩历克
查邦历
VS
 
7-25
22:45
云特史比斯
格齐拉联
VS
 
7-25
23:00
卡巴拉
第比利斯戴拿模
VS
 
7-25
23:30
柏迪逊地拉拿
舒列夫
VS
 
7-25
23:30
AEK拉亚拿卡
索菲亚利夫斯基
VS
 
7-26
00:30
乌德勒支
辛连斯基
VS
 
7-26
00:45
捷高拉
鸭巴甸
VS
 
7-26
00:55
汉维特
卡拉奥华大学
VS
 
瑞典甲
7-26
01:00
咸史泰斯
庞马普卡纳
VS
 
欧霸
7-26
01:00
萨克杜亚
艾斯堡
VS
 
7-26
01:00
艾拉斯克特
布格勒斯特星队
VS
 
7-26
01:00
波利斯拉夫
奥达巴斯
VS
 
7-26
01:00
莫迪
古卡历基
VS
 
7-26
01:00
科罗拉
法兰克福
VS
 
7-26
01:00
耶利马拉蒂亚
奥林比查
VS
 
7-26
01:00
列治亚
邦比
VS
 
7-26
01:00
侯格辛特
格拉茨
VS
 
7-26
01:00
图拉兵工厂
尼菲治
VS
 
7-26
01:30
索菲亚中央陆军
奥斯积克
VS
 
7-26
01:30
康纳斯码头
柏迪逊
VS
 
7-26
01:30
普夫迪夫火车头
泰拿华斯巴达
VS
 
7-26
01:30
比亚斯华夏普尔
卡拉特
VS
 
7-26
02:00
皮亚斯特
列加
VS
 
7-26
02:00
祖尼斯
甘马雷斯
VS
 
7-26
02:00
费夏华
华杜兹
VS
 
7-26
02:00
诺高平
利耶柏亚
VS
 
7-26
02:15
琉森
基卡拉斯域卡
VS
 
7-26
02:30
阿里斯
AEL利马素
VS
 
7-26
02:30
艾克马亚
赫根
VS
 
7-26
02:30
斯特里达
艾杜美图斯
VS
 
7-26
02:45
安特卫普
维托鲁干斯坦达
VS
 
7-26
02:45
狼队
十字军
VS
 
7-26
02:45
史特拉斯堡
海法马卡比
VS
 
7-26
02:45
格拉斯哥流浪
尼达干
VS
 
7-26
02:45
布度洛斯
索尔亚
VS
 
7-26
02:45
当姆萨尼
马模
VS
 
7-26
03:00
华路亚
卢多格德斯
VS
 
7-26
03:00
沙姆洛克流浪
阿波罗利马素
VS
 
7-26
03:00
拖连奴
迪比辛尼
VS
 
7-26
03:00
历基亚
古比斯
VS
 
7-26
03:00
爱斯宾奴
史达兰
VS
 
自由杯
7-26
08:30
甘美奥
利伯泰迪
VS
 
南会杯
7-26
08:30
哥连泰斯
蒙特维多流浪
VS
 
7-26
08:30
独立队
天主教大学
VS
 
哥甲
7-26
08:30
卡利阿美利加
帕特奥达斯
VS
 
韩国联
7-26
18:00
天安市
木浦市
VS
 
7-26
18:00
大田铁路
昌原FC
VS
 
7-26
18:00
釜山运输
庆州水利
VS
 
7-26
18:30
金海FC
江陵市
VS
 
芬超
7-26
23:30
西纳约恩
拉迪
VS
 
俄超
7-27
01:00
莫斯科戴拿模
乌拉尔
VS
 
丹超
7-27
01:00
宁比
桑德捷斯基
VS
 
巴乙
7-27
06:15
奥柏拉里奥
哥列迪巴
VS
 
美足联
7-27
07:00
纽约红牛二队
谭柏湾暴徒
VS
 
美职联
7-27
07:30
纽约城
肯萨斯体育会
VS
 
巴乙
7-27
07:30
古兰尼
圣宾图
VS
 
7-27
07:30
保地花高SP
CRB
VS
 
7-27
07:30
阿美利加明尼路
戈亚尼恩斯
VS
 
国冠杯
7-27
07:30
皇家马德里
马德里体育会
VS
 
智甲
7-27
08:00
哥甘保联
康塞普森大学
VS
 
墨超
7-27
08:00
莫雷利亚
阿特拿斯
VS
 
巴乙
7-27
08:30
巴拉纳
利斯菲体育会
VS
 
哥甲
7-27
08:30
阿古拿斯
杜利马
VS
 
美职联
7-27
10:00
洛杉矶FC
阿特兰大联
VS
 
墨超
7-27
10:00
华拿古斯
帕丘卡
VS
 
中甲
7-27
15:30
内蒙古中优
长春亚泰
VS
 
7-27
15:30
北京北体大
辽宁宏运
VS
 
日丙
7-27
16:00
藤枝MYFC
FC东京U23
VS
 
日乙
7-27
17:00
枥木SC
柏雷素尔
VS
 
7-27
17:00
千叶市原
FC横滨
VS
 
7-27
17:00
甲府风林
冈山绿雉
VS
 
日丙
7-27
17:00
秋田蓝闪电
盛冈仙鹤
VS
 
7-27
17:00
SC相模原
福岛联
VS
 
7-27
17:00
赞岐卡马达马尼
沼津青蓝
VS
 
7-27
17:00
北九州向日葵
富山胜利
VS
 
中超
7-27
17:30
河北华夏幸福
重庆力帆
VS
 
中甲
7-27
17:30
新疆天山雪豹
南通支云
VS
 
日职联
7-27
18:00
川崎前锋
大分三神
VS
 
日乙
7-27
18:00
山形山神
德岛漩涡
VS
 
7-27
18:00
大宫松鼠
山口雷法
VS
 
7-27
18:00
东京绿茵
町田泽维亚
VS
 
7-27
18:00
新舄天鹅
FC琉球
VS
 
7-27
18:00
京都不死鸟
FC岐阜
VS
 
7-27
18:00
FC爱媛
金泽萨维根
VS
 
7-27
18:00
福冈黄蜂
水户蜀葵
VS
 
7-27
18:00
鹿儿岛联
长崎成功丸
VS
 
日丙
7-27
18:00
群马草津温泉
大阪樱花U23
VS
 
7-27
18:00
鸟取飞翔
熊本深红
VS
 
泰超
7-27
18:45
巴蜀
春武里
VS
 
7-27
19:00
素攀武里
达叻
VS
 
韩乙
7-27
19:00
大田市民
牙山木槿花
VS
 
7-27
19:00
FC光州
水原FC
VS
 
7-27
19:00
安山绿人
釜山偶像
VS
 
芬甲
7-27
19:00
夏卡
艾克纳斯IF
VS
 
俄超
7-27
19:00
乌法
苏维杜夫
VS
 
中甲
7-27
19:30
贵州恒丰
广东华南虎
VS
 
7-27
19:30
黑龙江火山鸣泉
青岛黄海
VS
 
7-27
19:30
上海申鑫
石家庄永昌
VS
 
7-27
19:30
梅州客家
四川安纳普尔那
VS
 
中超
7-27
19:35
大连一方
山东鲁能泰山
VS
 
7-27
19:35
河南建业
北京国安
VS
 
7-27
19:35
上海申花
广州富力
VS
 
泰超
7-27
20:00
北榄城
武里南联
VS
 
7-27
21:00
蒙通联
拉查武里
VS
 
芬甲
7-27
21:00
查路
TPS杜古
VS
 
俄超
7-27
21:30
坦波夫
莫斯科斯巴达
VS
 
瑞典超
7-27
22:00
科根堡
辛斯华尔
VS
 
7-27
22:00
天狼星
AIK苏纳
VS
 
瑞典甲
7-27
22:00
特利堡
费里
VS
 
7-27
22:00
诺比
奥斯达
VS
 
7-27
22:00
巴拉格
米赞比
VS
 
7-27
22:00
加尔斯
西里安斯卡
VS
 
芬超
7-27
22:00
汉卡
伊韦斯
VS
 
7-27
22:00
赫尔辛基
VPS华沙
VS
 
巴乙
7-27
22:00
基斯奥马
费古伦斯
VS
 
芬甲
7-27
22:00
卡亚尼
TPV谭柏利
VS
 
7-27
22:00
迈柏
奥卢
VS
 
7-27
22:00
穆莎
哥特卡
VS
 
苏联杯
7-27
22:00
艾尔
斯特兰拉尔
VS
 
7-27
22:00
艾迪尔联
咸美顿
VS
 
7-27
22:00
摩顿
南部皇后
VS
 
7-27
22:00
东法夫
赫斯
VS
 
7-27
22:00
艾布亚夫
阿洛厄
VS
 
丹超
7-27
23:30
贺森斯
哥本哈根
VS
 
瑞典超
7-27
23:59
艾斯基斯杜拿
哈马比
VS
 
瑞典甲
7-27
23:59
索特拿
迪加科斯
VS
 
俄超
7-27
23:59
克拉斯诺达尔
索契
VS
 
荷超杯
7-27
23:59
阿积士
PSV燕豪芬
VS
 
智甲
7-28
00:30
艾斯宾路拿
科布雷素
VS
 
瑞士超
7-28
01:00
巴素利
圣加伦
VS
 
7-28
01:00
塞维特
锡永
VS
 
乌甲
7-28
02:00
高隆尼亚
兰普拉青年
VS
 
7-28
02:00
蒙特维多河床
迪芬沙士砵亭
VS
 
7-28
02:00
彭拿路
达奴比奥
VS
 
智甲
7-28
03:00
柏利斯天奴
智利大学
VS
 
巴乙
7-28
03:30
奥斯迪
隆德里纳
VS
 
7-28
03:30
维多利亚
邦迪比达
VS
 
巴甲
7-28
04:00
彭美拉斯
华斯高
VS
 
哥甲
7-28
04:15
恩维加多
古古达
VS
 
美足联
7-28
05:00
哈特福体育会
匹兹堡猎犬
VS
 
巴甲
7-28
06:00
富明尼斯
圣保罗
VS
 
7-28
06:00
国际体育会
施亚拉
VS
 
7-28
06:00
高士路
巴拉纳体育会
VS
 
巴乙
7-28
06:00
维拉诺瓦
巴拉干天奴
VS
 
7-28
06:00
古亚巴
佩洛塔斯巴西
VS
 
哥甲
7-28
06:00
布卡拉曼加
米伦拿列奥
VS
 
7-28
06:30
伊基达
马达莱纳联
VS
 
乌甲
7-28
06:30
蒙特维多国民队
普格素
VS
 
美职联
7-28
07:00
新英伦革命
奥兰多城
VS
 
美足联
7-28
07:00
北卡罗莱纳FC
阿特兰大联二队
VS
 
美职联
7-28
07:30
纽约红牛
哥伦布机员
VS
 
智甲
7-28
08:00
奥达斯
伊基克
VS
 
美职联
7-28
08:00
芝加哥火焰
华盛顿联队
VS
 
7-28
08:00
FC达拉斯
皇家盐湖城
VS
 
7-28
08:00
侯斯顿戴拿模
西雅图海湾者
VS
 
7-28
08:00
明尼苏达联
温哥华白帽
VS
 
7-28
08:00
蒙特利尔冲击
费城联
VS
 
7-28
08:00
多伦多FC
FC辛辛那提
VS
 
美足联
7-28
08:00
伯明翰军团
夏洛特独立
VS
 
7-28
08:00
纳舒维尔SC
印第安纳十一
VS
 
7-28
08:00
斯沃普柏流浪
查勒斯顿炮台
VS
 
墨超
7-28
08:00
莱昂
阿美利加会
VS
 
美足联
7-28
08:30
奥斯汀保特
费雷斯诺FC
VS
 
7-28
08:30
孟菲斯901
渥太华怒火
VS
 
7-28
08:30
FC圣路易斯
伯利恒钢铁
VS
 
7-28
08:30
FC圣安东尼奥
皇家君主
VS
 
7-28
08:30
陶沙钻机工
凤凰城展翅
VS
 
哥甲
7-28
08:45
卡达斯
帕斯度
VS
 
美职联
7-28
10:00
圣荷西地震
科罗拉多急流
VS
 
美足联
7-28
10:00
奥兰治郡SC
萨克拉门托共和
VS
 
7-28
10:00
塔科马反抗军
奥克拉荷马能量
VS
 
墨超
7-28
10:00
堤华纳
克雷塔罗
VS
 
7-28
10:00
蓝十字
托卢卡
VS
 
美职联
7-28
10:30
波特兰伐木者
洛杉矶银河
VS
 
美足联
7-28
10:30
拉斯维加斯光明
里奥格兰德河谷
VS
 
7-28
10:30
雷诺1868
科罗拉多泉波路
VS
 
日丙
7-28
16:00
横滨SCC
八户云罗里
VS
 
7-28
17:00
大阪飞脚U23
长野帕塞罗
VS
 
丹超
7-28
18:00
霍布罗
兰达斯
VS
 
泰超
7-28
19:00
曼谷联
那空拉查斯马
VS
 
7-28
19:00
清莱联
清迈
VS
 
韩乙
7-28
19:00
全南天龙
首尔衣恋
VS
 
7-28
19:00
FC安养
富川FC
VS
 
俄超
7-28
19:00
奥伦堡
圣彼德斯堡
VS
 
中甲
7-28
19:30
浙江绿城
陕西长安
VS
 
中超
7-28
19:35
广州恒大
北京人和
VS
 
7-28
19:35
天津天海
天津泰达
VS
 
7-28
19:35
武汉卓尔
上海上港
VS
 
7-28
19:35
江苏苏宁
深圳FC
VS
 
泰超
7-28
20:00
PTT罗勇
猜纳犀鸟
VS
 
7-28
20:00
泰港
素可泰
VS
 
丹超
7-28
20:00
洛斯查兰特
艾斯堡
VS
 
瑞典超
7-28
21:00
佐加顿斯
赫根
VS
 
7-28
21:00
奥斯达辛斯
马模
VS
 
瑞典甲
7-28
21:00
华斯特罗斯
达尔库德
VS
 
俄超
7-28
21:30
图拉兵工厂
罗斯杜夫
VS
 
芬超
7-28
22:00
马利汉姆
HIFK足球会
VS
 
7-28
22:00
KPV哥高拉
古比斯
VS
 
7-28
22:00
路云尼米
英特杜古
VS
 
巴甲
7-28
22:00
查比高恩斯
巴希亚
VS
 
苏联杯
7-28
22:00
登地
恩华利斯
VS
 
丹超
7-28
22:00
阿晓斯
米迪兰特
VS
 
瑞士超
7-28
22:00
卢加诺
杜安
VS
 
7-28
22:00
琉森
苏黎世
VS
 
7-28
22:00
纳沙泰尔
年青人
VS
 
挪甲
7-28
23:00
特林达伦
史杜文
VS
 
瑞典超
7-28
23:30
哥登堡
诺高平
VS
 
瑞典甲
7-28
23:30
华堡
奥基迪
VS
 
挪甲
7-28
23:59
干斯云加
史基特
VS
 
7-28
23:59
诺托顿
辛尼斯
VS
 
7-28
23:59
阿利辛特
尼斯特索特拉
VS
 
7-28
23:59
KFUM奥斯陆
罗科斯
VS
 
7-28
23:59
谢夫
桑恩达
VS
 
7-28
23:59
咸卡姆
辛迪夫佐特
VS
 
俄超
7-28
23:59
莫斯科中央陆军
莫斯科火车头
VS
 
丹超
7-28
23:59
邦比
奥丹斯
VS
 
智甲
7-29
00:30
奥希金斯
安图法加斯达
VS
 
墨超
7-29
01:00
普马斯
尼卡沙
VS
 
挪甲
7-29
02:00
基沙
史达
VS
 
乌甲
7-29
02:00
芬历斯
蒙特维多流浪
VS
 
7-29
02:00
切洛拉高
蒙特维多利物浦
VS
 
7-29
02:00
拿斯派达斯青年
波士顿河
VS
 
7-29
02:00
切洛
蒙特维多竞赛会
VS
 
智甲
7-29
03:00
侯治柏度
天主教大学
VS
 
巴甲
7-29
03:00
山度士
艾华尔
VS
 
7-29
03:00
法林明高
保地花高
VS
 
国冠杯
7-29
03:00
AC米兰
宾菲加
VS
 
哥甲
7-29
04:15
乌拉
卡利
VS
 
智甲
7-29
05:30
高路高路
维拿迪马爱华顿
VS
 
巴甲
7-29
06:00
科泰尼沙
哥连泰斯
VS
 
7-29
06:00
戈亚斯
明尼路
VS
 
哥甲
7-29
06:00
查古里斯
国民体育会
VS
 
墨超
7-29
06:00
圣路易斯
蒙特雷
VS
 
哥甲
7-29
06:30
圣达菲
帕杜利拿
VS
 
美足联
7-29
07:30
劳登联
路易斯维尔城
VS
 
墨超
7-29
07:45
拿根亚
祖亚雷斯
VS
 
智甲
7-29
08:00
卡拉雷联
古里高联
VS
 
墨超
7-29
08:00
哥达拿查拉
堤格雷斯
VS
 
哥甲
7-29
08:30
麦德林独立
青年体育会
VS
 
美足联
7-29
09:00
波特兰伐木者二队
洛杉矶银河二队
VS
 
瑞典超
7-30
01:00
希尔星堡
奥雷布洛
VS
 
7-30
01:00
艾夫斯堡
卡马亚
VS
 
俄超
7-30
01:00
卡山鲁宾
格罗兹尼
VS
 
丹超
7-30
01:00
阿尔堡
施克堡
VS
 
巴甲
7-30
07:00
CSA
甘美奥
VS
 
巴乙
7-30
07:00
利斯菲体育会
古兰尼
VS
 
7-30
07:00
哥列迪巴
保地花高SP
VS
 
韩职联
7-30
18:30
蔚山现代
FC首尔
VS
 
7-30
18:30
大邱FC
水原三星
VS
 
7-30
18:30
仁川联
庆南FC
VS
 
7-30
18:30
城南FC
尚州尚武
VS
 
欧霸
7-30
23:45
林肯红魔鬼
阿美尼亚艾拉华特
VS
 
7-30
23:45
苏度瓦
迪宾尼
VS
 
7-30
23:55
杜迪兰治
舒肯迪亚
VS
 
7-30
23:59
费罗尼基利
巴迪斯拉华
VS
 
欧联
7-31
01:00
阿普尔
苏积斯卡
VS
 
7-31
01:00
特拉维夫马卡比
克卢日
VS
 
7-31
02:00
巴素利
PSV燕豪芬
VS
 
7-31
02:00
萨格勒布戴拿模
沙布达卢
VS
 
7-31
02:00
华列达
费伦斯华路士
VS
 
7-31
02:30
奥林比亚高斯
柏辛域陀尼亚
VS
 
自由杯
7-31
06:15
高士路
河床
VS
 
南会杯
7-31
06:15
士砵亭水晶
苏利亚
VS
 
巴乙
7-31
06:15
佩洛塔斯巴西
维拉诺瓦
VS
 
7-31
06:15
费古伦斯
维多利亚
VS
 
7-31
06:15
隆德里纳
巴拉纳
VS
 
7-31
07:30
圣宾图
基斯奥马
VS
 
7-31
07:30
戈亚尼恩斯
奥柏拉里奥
VS
 
7-31
07:30
邦迪比达
阿美利加明尼路
VS
 
自由杯
7-31
08:30
奥林比亚会
利加大学
VS
 
7-31
08:30
彭美拉斯
葛度尔古斯
VS
 
南会杯
7-31
08:30
富明尼斯
彭拿路
VS
 
巴乙
7-31
08:30
巴拉干天奴
古亚巴
VS
 
7-31
08:30
CRB
奥斯迪
VS
 
日职联
7-31
18:00
广岛三箭
川崎前锋
VS
 
日乙
7-31
18:00
水户蜀葵
甲府风林
VS
 
7-31
18:00
枥木SC
东京绿茵
VS
 
7-31
18:00
町田泽维亚
新舄天鹅
VS
 
7-31
18:00
金泽萨维根
京都不死鸟
VS
 
7-31
18:00
FC岐阜
大宫松鼠
VS
 
7-31
18:00
冈山绿雉
柏雷素尔
VS
 
7-31
18:00
德岛漩涡
鹿儿岛联
VS
 
7-31
18:00
长崎成功丸
FC爱媛
VS
 
7-31
18:00
FC琉球
千叶市原
VS
 
韩职联
7-31
18:00
全北汽车
济州联
VS
 
日职联
7-31
18:30
浦和红钻
鹿岛鹿角
VS
 
日乙
7-31
18:30
山形山神
福冈黄蜂
VS
 
7-31
18:30
FC横滨
山口雷法
VS
 
泰超
7-31
18:45
蒙通联
猜纳犀鸟
VS
 
7-31
18:45
那空拉查斯马
巴蜀
VS
 
韩职联
7-31
19:00
FC江原
浦项制铁
VS
 
泰超
7-31
20:00
清莱联
武里南联
VS
 
7-31
20:00
素可泰
PTT罗勇
VS
 
7-31
20:00
春武里
曼谷联
VS
 
7-31
21:00
达叻
泰港
VS
 
7-31
21:00
拉查武里
北榄城
VS
 
欧联
7-31
23:59
赫尔辛基
贝尔格莱德红星
VS
 
瑞典甲
8-1
01:00
西里安斯卡
奥斯达
VS
 
欧联
8-1
01:00
AIK苏纳
马里博尔
VS
 
8-1
01:00
卡拉巴克
邓达克
VS
 
8-1
01:00
洛辛堡
巴迪
VS
 
8-1
01:45
哥本哈根
新圣徒
VS
 
欧霸
8-1
02:45
古卡历基
莫迪
VS
 
自由杯
8-1
06:15
波坦奴
圣罗伦素
VS
 
8-1
06:15
国际体育会
蒙特维多国民队
VS
 
8-1
08:30
小保加
巴拉纳体育会
VS
 
8-1
08:30
法林明高
艾美历克
VS
 
南会杯
8-1
08:30
明尼路
保地花高
VS
 
美足联
8-1
09:00
新墨西哥联
艾尔帕索火车头
VS
 
欧霸
8-1
22:00
艾斯坦拿
FC圣达哥林玛
VS
 
8-1
22:00
奥达巴斯
波利斯拉夫
VS
 
8-1
22:30
卡拉特
比亚斯华夏普尔
VS
 
8-1
23:00
维托鲁干斯坦达
真特
VS
 
8-1
23:59
索尔亚
布度洛斯
VS
 
8-2
00:15
卡拉奥华大学
汉维特
VS
 
8-2
00:30
列加
皮亚斯特
VS
 
8-2
00:30
赫根
艾克马亚
VS
 
8-2
00:30
迪比辛尼
拖连奴
VS
 
8-2
00:30
索菲亚利夫斯基
AEK拉亚拿卡
VS
 
瑞典甲
8-2
01:00
米赞比
诺比
VS
 
欧霸
8-2
01:00
舒列夫
柏迪逊地拉拿
VS
 
8-2
01:00
AEL利马素
阿里斯
VS
 
8-2
01:00
基卡拉斯域卡
琉森
VS
 
8-2
01:00
阿波罗利马素
沙姆洛克流浪
VS
 
8-2
01:00
海法马卡比
史特拉斯堡
VS
 
8-2
01:00
马模
当姆萨尼
VS
 
8-2
01:00
第比利斯戴拿模
卡巴拉
VS
 
8-2
01:00
华杜兹
费夏华
VS
 
8-2
01:00
查邦历
佩历克
VS
 
8-2
01:00
辛连斯基
乌德勒支
VS
 
8-2
01:00
古比斯
历基亚
VS
 
8-2
01:00
艾杜美图斯
斯特里达
VS
 
8-2
01:00
尼菲治
图拉兵工厂
VS
 
8-2
01:00
利耶柏亚
诺高平
VS
 
8-2
01:30
卢多格德斯
华路亚
VS
 
8-2
01:30
邦比
列治亚
VS
 
8-2
01:45
艾斯堡
萨克杜亚
VS
 
8-2
02:00
格齐拉联
云特史比斯
VS
 
8-2
02:00
尼达干
格拉斯哥流浪
VS
 
8-2
02:00
奥林比查
耶利马拉蒂亚
VS
 
8-2
02:30
布格勒斯特星队
艾拉斯克特
VS
 
8-2
02:30
法兰克福
科罗拉
VS
 
8-2
02:30
格拉茨
侯格辛特
VS
 
8-2
02:45
连菲特
拖锡云
VS
 
8-2
02:45
奥斯积克
索菲亚中央陆军
VS
 
8-2
02:45
泰拿华斯巴达
普夫迪夫火车头
VS
 
8-2
02:45
鸭巴甸
捷高拉
VS
 
8-2
03:00
柏迪逊
康纳斯码头
VS
 
8-2
03:00
甘马雷斯
祖尼斯
VS
 
8-2
03:00
十字军
狼队
VS
 
8-2
03:15
史达兰
爱斯宾奴
VS
 
美足联
8-2
05:00
伯利恒钢铁
哈特福体育会
VS
 
自由杯
8-2
08:30
利伯泰迪
甘美奥
VS
 
南会杯
8-2
08:30
蒙特维多流浪
哥连泰斯
VS
 
8-2
08:30
天主教大学
独立队
VS
 
巴乙
8-2
08:30
利斯菲体育会
哥列迪巴
VS
 
日职联
8-2
18:00
神户胜利船
大阪飞脚
VS
 
韩国联
8-2
18:00
大田铁路
釜山运输
VS
 
8-2
18:00
江陵市
天安市
VS
 
8-2
18:30
金海FC
昌原FC
VS
 
韩职联
8-2
19:00
FC首尔
大邱FC
VS
 
中超
8-2
19:35
北京国安
河北华夏幸福
VS
 
8-2
19:35
重庆力帆
大连一方
VS
 
8-2
19:35
广州富力
江苏苏宁
VS
 
8-2
19:35
上海申花
武汉卓尔
VS
 
芬甲
8-2
23:30
TPS杜古
哥特卡
VS
 
8-2
23:30
TPV谭柏利
迈柏
VS
 
丹超
8-3
01:00
施克堡
霍布罗
VS
 
巴乙
8-3
06:15
隆德里纳
戈亚尼恩斯
VS
 
美足联
8-3
07:00
纽约红牛二队
FC圣路易斯
VS
 
8-3
07:00
渥太华怒火
伯明翰军团
VS
 
智甲
8-3
07:30
艾斯宾路拿
卡拉雷联
VS
 
美足联
8-3
07:30
阿特兰大联二队
劳登联
VS
 
巴乙
8-3
07:30
保地花高SP
奥斯迪
VS
 
墨超
8-3
08:00
普埃布拉
哥达拿查拉
VS
 
巴乙
8-3
08:30
古兰尼
巴拉干天奴
VS
 
美足联
8-3
10:00
皇家君主
科罗拉多泉波路
VS
 
墨超
8-3
10:00
阿特拿斯
拿根亚
VS